Матч № 27

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2А , 5-й тур
Дата: 30 апреля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 280
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
18'
8 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
51'
81' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
19 ПЗ Шипунов Тимофей Артемович 
70 ПЗ Григорян Арутюн Артакович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
24'
81' Александрович Александр Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
81' Мешковский Василий Юрьевич
9 НП Визнович Илья Васильевич 
85' Мартовой Даниил Игоревич
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
61' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
90' Санталов Денис Русланович
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
78' Миносян Григорий Павлович
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
86'
2 К ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
30 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Чиркин Григорий Александрович 
9'
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
90'
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
90'+ Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
78' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
77 ВР Дворецкий Кирилл Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
81' Клементьев Илья Владимирович
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
10 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
81' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
61' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
28 ПЗ Батырев Амир Ренатович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
69 ПЗ Ананько Данила Юрьевич 
33 НП Мешковский Василий Юрьевич 
81' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
17 НП Мартовой Даниил Игоревич 
85' Визнович Илья Васильевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Калешин Евгений Игоревич
Старший тренер Семенов Михаил Николаевич
Тренер Керашвили Шалва Гивиевич
Тренер вратарей Куликов Сергей Владимирович
Врач Гостищев Никита Сергеевич
Массажист Фисантов Олег Александрович
Начальник команды Карташов Алексей Алексеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Старший тренер Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Аверьянов Константин Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
18'
8 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
51'
81' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
19 ПЗ Шипунов Тимофей Артемович 
70 ПЗ Григорян Арутюн Артакович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
24'
81' Александрович Александр Юрьевич
6 ПЗ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
81' Мешковский Василий Юрьевич
9 НП Визнович Илья Васильевич 
85' Мартовой Даниил Игоревич
91 НП Курзенев Алексей Александрович 
61' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трунин Илья Александрович 
19 ЗЩ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
90' Санталов Денис Русланович
24 ЗЩ Попов Константин Александрович 
78' Миносян Григорий Павлович
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
86'
2 К ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
30 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Чиркин Григорий Александрович 
9'
7 ПЗ Чаукин Лео Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
90'
23 НП Голуб Никита Сергеевич 
90'+ Комиссаров Григорий Семенович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
78' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
77 ВР Дворецкий Кирилл Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
81' Клементьев Илья Владимирович
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
10 ПЗ Александрович Александр Юрьевич 
81' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
61' Курзенев Алексей Александрович
28 ПЗ Батырев Амир Ренатович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
69 ПЗ Ананько Данила Юрьевич 
33 НП Мешковский Василий Юрьевич 
81' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
17 НП Мартовой Даниил Игоревич 
85' Визнович Илья Васильевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Калешин Евгений Игоревич
Старший тренер Семенов Михаил Николаевич
Тренер Керашвили Шалва Гивиевич
Тренер вратарей Куликов Сергей Владимирович
Врач Гостищев Никита Сергеевич
Массажист Фисантов Олег Александрович
Начальник команды Карташов Алексей Алексеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Перевертайло Евгений Николаевич
Старший тренер Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Аверьянов Константин Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Боровиков Игорь Дмитриевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Курзенев Алексей
Ушатов Кирилл
61'
78' Попов Константин
Миносян Григорий
78' Киреев Никита
Кабаев Николай
Турсунов Игорь
Мешковский Василий
81'
Шаров Сергей
Александрович Александр
81'
Клементьев Илья
Ращупкин Дмитрий
81'
Визнович Илья
Мартовой Даниил
85'
90' Земко Евгений
Санталов Денис
90'+' Голуб Никита
Комиссаров Григорий
Предупреждения
9' Чиркин Григорий
Сериков Илья 18'
Шаров Сергей 24'
Клементьев Илья 51'
86' Шабалин Даниил
90' Давыдов Владислав