Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Шинник
Шинник 18 15 2 1 32-8 (24) 47
В

14.10.2021 17:00

Победа

1-3 с Волна

В

19.10.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

П

31.10.2021 11:00

Поражение

1-0 с Енисей-2

В

05.11.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Чертаново

Н

10.11.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Химик

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

2
Тверь
Тверь 18 10 5 3 38-19 (19) 35
В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

В

31.10.2021 14:30

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

В

05.11.2021 14:15

Победа

1-2 с Динамо-СПб

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Кайрат

Н

14.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Красава

3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 18 9 2 7 28-18 (10) 29
В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

31.10.2021 16:00

Победа

7-1 с Зенит-2

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Звезда

П

10.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-СПб

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-3 с Кайрат

4
Муром
Муром 18 7 4 7 17-11 (6) 25
В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-3 с Чертаново

Н

25.10.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химик

Н

30.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

В

04.11.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

10.11.2021 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

14.11.2021 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-2

5
Красава
Красава 18 7 4 7 26-24 (2) 25
П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-2

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Звезда

В

25.10.2021 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Динамо-СПб

Н

31.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Кайрат

В

07.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Чита

Н

14.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Тверь

6
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 18 6 7 5 23-20 (3) 25
Н

14.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

2-2 с Чертаново

В

19.10.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Химик

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

В

31.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

04.11.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

14.11.2021 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

7
Кайрат
Кайрат 18 6 4 8 21-31 (-10) 22
П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Звезда

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-СПб

Н

31.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Красава

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Чита

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Тверь

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-3 с Ленинградец

8
Волна
Волна 18 6 4 8 29-42 (-13) 22
В

19.10.2021 12:00

Победа

0-4 с Енисей-2

В

25.10.2021 14:00

Победа

3-2 с Чертаново

В

31.10.2021 14:30

Победа

0-1 с Химик

П

04.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

П

10.11.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

14.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

9
Звезда
Звезда 18 6 3 9 23-24 (-1) 21
П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Красава

В

25.10.2021 10:00

Победа

1-2 с Чита

П

31.10.2021 14:30

Поражение

1-0 с Тверь

П

04.11.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ленинградец

В

09.11.2021 15:00

Победа

1-3 с Луки-Энергия

В

14.11.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

10
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 18 6 2 10 16-31 (-15) 20
П

14.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Муром

П

19.10.2021 12:00

Поражение

0-4 с Волна

Н

25.10.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя Труда

В

31.10.2021 11:00

Победа

1-0 с Шинник

В

10.11.2021 10:00

Победа

3-0 с Чертаново

П

14.11.2021 11:00

Поражение

0-1 с Химик

11
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 18 4 5 9 19-30 (-11) 17
Н

10.10.2021 20:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Кайрат

П

25.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Красава

В

31.10.2021 10:30

Победа

2-1 с Чита

П

05.11.2021 14:15

Поражение

1-2 с Тверь

В

10.11.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Ленинградец

12
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 18 2 6 10 12-26 (-14) 12
В

14.10.2021 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Химик

В

19.10.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

В

26.10.2021 17:00

Победа

7-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

04.11.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-2

П

10.11.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Муром

Н

14.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Волна