3 апреля 2022
1-й тур
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 3 : 1 Чита Чита
15:00 Химик Химик 1 : 2 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 0 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
4 апреля 2022
1-й тур
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 8 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
9 апреля 2022
2-й тур
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 0 : 0 Чертаново Чертаново
10 апреля 2022
2-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 0 : 4 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
15:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 4 : 1 Химик Химик
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 1 : 0 Чита Чита
16 апреля 2022
3-й тур
14:00 Химик Химик 1 : 2 Чита Чита
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 2 : 2 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 2 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
18 апреля 2022
3-й тур
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
23 апреля 2022
4-й тур
- Чита Чита 3 : 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
24 апреля 2022
4-й тур
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 2 : 1 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15:30 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 6 : 2 Химик Химик
30 апреля 2022
5-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
16:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 1 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
7 мая 2022
6-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 2 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
13:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
8 мая 2022
6-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3 : 2 Чертаново Чертаново
14:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 3 : 2 Химик Химик
14 мая 2022
7-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 2 Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 2 : 3 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
15:00 Химик Химик 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16 мая 2022
7-й тур
13:00 Чертаново Чертаново 0 : 0 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
21 мая 2022
8-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита -:- Химик Химик
22 мая 2022
8-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Чертаново Чертаново
27 мая 2022
9-й тур
- Химик Химик -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
28 мая 2022
9-й тур
- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 -:- Чита Чита
- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
14:00 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
5 июня 2022
10-й тур
- Чертаново Чертаново -:- Чита Чита
- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Торпедо-Владимир Торпедо-Владимир