1 апреля 2022
1-й тур
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 2 : 2 Рязань Рязань
2 апреля 2022
1-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 Авангард Авангард
13:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 0 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
14:00 Пересвет Пересвет 0 : 3 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
16:00 Родина Родина 2 : 2 Сокол Сокол
18:00 Саранск Саранск 0 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
9 апреля 2022
2-й тур
15:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 3 Строгино Строгино
15:00 Сокол Сокол 8 : 1 Пересвет Пересвет
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
16:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 3 Саранск Саранск
16:00 Родина Родина 2 : 2 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
10 апреля 2022
2-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
14 апреля 2022
3-й тур
14:00 Пересвет Пересвет 2 : 3 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
16 апреля 2022
3-й тур
12:00 Саранск Саранск 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 1 : 1 Рязань Рязань
13:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
16:00 Родина Родина 6 : 2 Авангард Авангард
17 апреля 2022
3-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 1 Сокол Сокол
23 апреля 2022
4-й тур
09:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 0 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
15:00 Авангард Авангард 1 : 0 Пересвет Пересвет
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Химки-М Химки-М
16:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 1 Строгино Строгино
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 0 : 1 Родина Родина
24 апреля 2022
4-й тур
14:00 Сокол Сокол 3 : 2 Саранск Саранск
29 апреля 2022
5-й тур
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 1 Авангард Авангард
14:00 Пересвет Пересвет 1 : 3 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
30 апреля 2022
5-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 2 : 3 Сокол Сокол
13:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 5 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
16:00 Родина Родина 2 : 0 Рязань Рязань
18:00 Саранск Саранск 1 : 1 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
6 мая 2022
6-й тур
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 2 : 2 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
10:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
17:00 Авангард Авангард 0 : 1 Саранск Саранск
17:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Родина Родина
17:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Пересвет Пересвет
17:30 Сокол Сокол 1 : 2 Строгино Строгино
11 мая 2022
7-й тур
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 2 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
12:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 0 : 2 Родина Родина
13:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 1 Авангард Авангард
13:00 Пересвет Пересвет 0 : 6 Сокол Сокол
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 2 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
18:00 Саранск Саранск 0 : 0 Рязань Рязань
15 мая 2022
8-й тур
08:00 Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток 1 : 1 Пересвет Пересвет
14:00 Сокол Сокол 0 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
15:00 Авангард Авангард 3 : 2 Родина Родина
16:00 Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск 1 : 2 Саранск Саранск
17:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород 3 : 1 Строгино Строгино
18:00 Рязань Рязань 0 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
22 мая 2022
9-й тур
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М -:- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
13:00 Строгино Строгино -:- Рязань Рязань
14:00 Пересвет Пересвет -:- Авангард Авангард
16:00 Родина Родина -:- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород
18:00 Саранск Саранск -:- Сокол Сокол
28 мая 2022
10-й тур
- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток -:- Саранск Саранск
- Сокол Сокол -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск -:- Строгино Строгино
- Рязань Рязань -:- Родина Родина
14:00 Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- Пересвет Пересвет
15:00 Авангард Авангард -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
3 июня 2022
11-й тур
- Пересвет Пересвет -:- Рязань Рязань
4 июня 2022
11-й тур
- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Саранск Саранск -:- Авангард Авангард
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток
- Строгино Строгино -:- Сокол Сокол
- Родина Родина -:- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск
10 июня 2022
12-й тур
- Рязань Рязань -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Салют Белгород Салют Белгород -:- Саранск Саранск
- Авангард Авангард -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Динамо-Владивосток Динамо-Владивосток -:- Строгино Строгино
- Сокол Сокол -:- Родина Родина
- Динамо-Брянск Динамо-Брянск -:- Пересвет Пересвет