Матч № 22

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 4-й тур
Дата: 23 апреля 2022 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
90'+
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
36'
86' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
3 К ЗЩ Аликин Павел Павлович 
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
39'
70' Юдинцев Георгий Константинович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
15'
61' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
61' Тихонов Денис Андреевич
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
14 ПЗ Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 
19 ПЗ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
12 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
13'
70' Пичугин Максим Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Травкин Андрей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Киселев Антон Дмитриевич 
3 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Корнеев Владислав Максимович 
90'+ Каленкович Виталий Олегович
28 ПЗ Сошников Григорий Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Васюков Роман Борисович 
27' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
74' Матвевнин Данила Максимович
20 ПЗ Матвевнин Данила Максимович 
74' Васюков Роман Борисович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
70' Поникаров Артем Антонович
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
86' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
11 ЗЩ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
61' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
92 НП Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич 
77 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
61' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
70' Андреев Игорь Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Чаплин Евгений Алексеевич
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Репринцев Андрей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Врач Корницкий Владислав Викторович
Старший тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Начальник команды Железов Станислав Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Попков Станислав Ильич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Делегат Иванов Василий Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
90'+
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
36'
86' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
3 К ЗЩ Аликин Павел Павлович 
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
39'
70' Юдинцев Георгий Константинович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
15'
61' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
61' Тихонов Денис Андреевич
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
14 ПЗ Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 
19 ПЗ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
12 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 
13'
70' Пичугин Максим Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Травкин Андрей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Киселев Антон Дмитриевич 
3 ЗЩ Викторов Александр Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Корнеев Владислав Максимович 
90'+ Каленкович Виталий Олегович
28 ПЗ Сошников Григорий Алексеевич 
9 ПЗ Васюков Роман Борисович 
27' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
74' Матвевнин Данила Максимович
20 ПЗ Матвевнин Данила Максимович 
74' Васюков Роман Борисович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
70' Поникаров Артем Антонович
74 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
86' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
11 ЗЩ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
61' Родионов Игорь Сергеевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
10 ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
92 НП Соломаха Валерий Алексеевич 
77 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
61' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
70' Андреев Игорь Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Массажист Чаплин Евгений Алексеевич
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Репринцев Андрей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Врач Корницкий Владислав Викторович
Старший тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Начальник команды Железов Станислав Сергеевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Попков Станислав Ильич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Делегат Иванов Василий Владимирович Москва
Замены
Петровский Юрий
Васюков Роман
27'
61' Родионов Игорь
Тихонов Денис
61' Голдобин Никита
Коноплев Даниил
70' Поникаров Артем
Юдинцев Георгий
70' Андреев Игорь
Пичугин Максим
Васюков Роман
Матвевнин Данила
74'
86' Абазов Астемир
Шадринцев Дмитрий
Каленкович Виталий
Корнеев Владислав
90'+'
Голы
13' 0:1Андреев Игорь
Предупреждения
15' Голдобин Никита
36' Абазов Астемир
39' Поникаров Артем
Каленкович Виталий 70'
Крикуненко Александр 83'
90'+' Баринов Даниил
Матвевнин Данила 90'+'