Матч № 44

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3А , 8-й тур
Дата: 15 мая 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1432
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
46' Оленченко Владимир Александрович
2 ЗЩ Евтушенко Сергей Владимирович 
28'
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
11 ПЗ Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
62' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
21 НП Суанов Руслан Русланович 
46' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
46' Новиков Максим Николаевич
18 НП Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Пахомов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Айсин Максим Романович 
90'+
30 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
52'
65' Пустозеров Алексей Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
26'
45 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
11 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
67'
7'
10 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
29 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
82' Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
25 НП Кузьмичев Илья Александрович 
65' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
9 НП Сысуев Дмитрий Михайлович 
67' Соболев Денис Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
25 ЗЩ Фомичев Даниил Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Оленченко Владимир Александрович 
46' Луппа Данил Александрович
8 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
46' Иванников Николай Николаевич
28 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
62' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Пахомов Кирилл Евгеньевич 
72' Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
24 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
46' Суанов Руслан Русланович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Поветкин Герман Александрович 
7 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
67' Сысуев Дмитрий Михайлович
8 ПЗ Пустозеров Алексей Сергеевич 
65' Калиханов Данила Алексеевич
3 ПЗ Донцов Максим Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
82' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
38 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
65' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Синица Евгений Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Тренер по вратарям Чичкин Андрей Григорьевич
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Шабайкин Сергей Васильевич
Исполнительный директор Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Прокопов Андрей Сергеевич Ярославль
Первый помощник Джабборов Диловар Бахтиерович Курская область
Второй помощник Потапов Денис Владимирович Московская область
Инспектор Князев Юрий Михайлович Курск
Делегат Кочетов Константин Евгеньевич Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Сухорученко Илья Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
46' Оленченко Владимир Александрович
2 ЗЩ Евтушенко Сергей Владимирович 
28'
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
11 ПЗ Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
62' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
21 НП Суанов Руслан Русланович 
46' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
7 НП Иванников Николай Николаевич 
46' Новиков Максим Николаевич
18 НП Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
72' Пахомов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Айсин Максим Романович 
90'+
30 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
52'
65' Пустозеров Алексей Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
26'
45 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
11 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
67'
7'
10 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
29 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
82' Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
25 НП Кузьмичев Илья Александрович 
65' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
9 НП Сысуев Дмитрий Михайлович 
67' Соболев Денис Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
25 ЗЩ Фомичев Даниил Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Оленченко Владимир Александрович 
46' Луппа Данил Александрович
8 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
46' Иванников Николай Николаевич
28 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
62' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Пахомов Кирилл Евгеньевич 
72' Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
24 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
46' Суанов Руслан Русланович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Поветкин Герман Александрович 
7 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
67' Сысуев Дмитрий Михайлович
8 ПЗ Пустозеров Алексей Сергеевич 
65' Калиханов Данила Алексеевич
3 ПЗ Донцов Максим Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
82' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
38 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
65' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Синица Евгений Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Тренер по вратарям Чичкин Андрей Григорьевич
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Шабайкин Сергей Васильевич
Исполнительный директор Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Прокопов Андрей Сергеевич Ярославль
Первый помощник Джабборов Диловар Бахтиерович Курская область
Второй помощник Потапов Денис Владимирович Московская область
Инспектор Князев Юрий Михайлович Курск
Делегат Кочетов Константин Евгеньевич Московская область
Замены
Луппа Данил
Оленченко Владимир
46'
Иванников Николай
Новиков Максим
46'
Суанов Руслан
Пугачев Юрий
46'
Гордеев Кирилл
Магомедов Мутаалим
62'
65' Кузьмичев Илья
Хлебородов Иван
65' Калиханов Данила
Пустозеров Алексей
67' Сысуев Дмитрий
Соболев Денис
Молчанов Дмитрий
Пахомов Кирилл
72'
82' Сорокин Сергей
Абрамов Владислав
Голы
7' 0:1Ермаков Александр
26' 0:2Чубукин Алексей
Евтушенко Сергей1:2 28'
Предупреждения
52' Калиханов Данила
67' Ермаков Александр
90'+' Айсин Максим