Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Родина
Родина 18 12 4 2 40-17 (23) 40
В

14.10.2021 09:00

Победа

0-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

19.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-4 с Знамя

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Саранск

В

31.10.2021 11:00

Победа

1-2 с Квант

В

04.11.2021 15:00

Победа

7-0 с Коломна

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Пересвет

2
Сокол
Сокол 18 10 5 3 41-18 (23) 35
Н

19.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Факел-М

В

25.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Арсенал-2

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

03.11.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Сахалин

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Калуга

В

14.11.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Рязань

3
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 18 8 8 2 31-14 (17) 32
В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

19.10.2021 06:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Рязань

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-4 с Арсенал-2

В

10.11.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

4
Строгино
Строгино 18 10 2 6 26-27 (-1) 32
П

14.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Пересвет

В

19.10.2021 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Металлург-Видное

В

25.10.2021 19:00

Победа

1-2 с Сатурн

В

31.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Химки-М

П

10.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

14.11.2021 15:00

Победа

4-3 с Знамя

5
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 18 9 3 6 26-22 (4) 30
П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Арсенал-2

П

31.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Авангард

В

04.11.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Факел-М

В

11.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

6
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 18 5 10 3 20-21 (-1) 25
Н

22.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

31.10.2021 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Сокол

Н

03.11.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

07.11.2021 06:00

Победа

4-0 с Сахалин

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

Н

14.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

7
Саранск
Саранск 18 7 4 7 20-23 (-3) 25
В

19.10.2021 18:00

Победа

5-1 с Коломна

П

25.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Родина

В

31.10.2021 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Пересвет

В

04.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Металлург-Видное

В

10.11.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Сатурн

В

14.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

8
Авангард
Авангард 18 4 5 9 18-31 (-13) 17
Н

14.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сокол

П

19.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Рязань

Н

25.10.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Факел-М

В

31.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Салют Белгород

Н

11.11.2021 08:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

14.11.2021 06:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалин

9
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 18 3 7 8 15-19 (-4) 16
П

14.10.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-1 с Родина

Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с Пересвет

В

25.10.2021 08:00

Победа

3-2 с Металлург-Видное

В

30.10.2021 10:00

Победа

1-0 с Сатурн

П

04.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Химки-М

В

10.11.2021 13:00

Победа

0-3 с Строгино

10
Химки-М
Химки-М 18 3 6 9 17-22 (-5) 15
Н

14.10.2021 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Металлург-Видное

Н

19.10.2021 13:30

Ничья

2-2 с Сатурн

П

31.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Строгино

В

04.11.2021 13:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

10.11.2021 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Знамя

П

14.11.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Саранск

11
Рязань
Рязань 18 2 7 9 9-24 (-15) 13
Н

13.10.2021 08:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

19.10.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Авангард

В

25.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Зенит

Н

31.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

04.11.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Калуга

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сокол

12
Пересвет
Пересвет 18 2 5 11 18-43 (-25) 11
Н

19.10.2021 09:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

25.10.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Знамя

П

31.10.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Саранск

Н

04.11.2021 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Квант

П

10.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-2 с Коломна

П

14.11.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Родина