18 июля 2021
1-й тур
16:00 Родина Родина 5 : 1 Пересвет Пересвет
18:00 Саранск Саранск 1 : 0 Химки-М Химки-М
18:00 Квант Квант 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
18:00 Коломна Коломна 3 : 0 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
18:30 Знамя Знамя 3 : 1 Строгино Строгино
23 июля 2021
2-й тур
18:00 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное 0 : 4 Родина Родина
24 июля 2021
2-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3 : 0 Знамя Знамя
17:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 1 Саранск Саранск
18:00 Сатурн Сатурн 3 : 0 Коломна Коломна
25 июля 2021
2-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 2 : 0 Квант Квант
1 августа 2021
3-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 0 : 3 Саранск Саранск
16:00 Пересвет Пересвет 1 : 0 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
17:00 Коломна Коломна 0 : 3 Химки-М Химки-М
17:00 Родина Родина 4 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
7 августа 2021
4-й тур
13:00 Квант Квант 3 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
13:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 0 Коломна Коломна
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 3 : 0 Родина Родина
14:00 Знамя Знамя 0 : 5 Саранск Саранск
18:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 1 Пересвет Пересвет
15 августа 2021
5-й тур
14:00 Пересвет Пересвет 2 : 3 Химки-М Химки-М
16:30 Коломна Коломна 2 : 4 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
17:00 Родина Родина 3 : 1 Строгино Строгино
16 августа 2021
5-й тур
16:00 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное 3 : 2 Сатурн Сатурн
18 августа 2021
3-й тур
13:00 Строгино Строгино 4 : 0 Квант Квант
21 августа 2021
6-й тур
13:00 Строгино Строгино 1 : 0 Пересвет Пересвет
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 4 : 3 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
17:00 Родина Родина 1 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
17:00 Знамя Знамя 5 : 3 Коломна Коломна
18:00 Саранск Саранск 3 : 0 Квант Квант
29 августа 2021
7-й тур
13:00 Пересвет Пересвет 0 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
16:30 Коломна Коломна 1 : 4 Саранск Саранск
17:00 Родина Родина 3 : 0 Знамя Знамя
18:00 Сатурн Сатурн 1 : 1 Химки-М Химки-М
30 августа 2021
7-й тур
16:00 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное 1 : 4 Строгино Строгино
3 сентября 2021
8-й тур
14:00 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное 2 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
16:00 Знамя Знамя 0 : 2 Пересвет Пересвет
4 сентября 2021
8-й тур
13:00 Строгино Строгино 2 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Квант Квант 2 : 0 Коломна Коломна
18:00 Саранск Саранск 0 : 5 Родина Родина
7 сентября 2021
9-й тур
15:00 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное 2 : 3 Знамя Знамя
10 сентября 2021
9-й тур
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М 0 : 1 Строгино Строгино
16:00 Родина Родина 3 : 1 Квант Квант
17:00 Пересвет Пересвет 2 : 0 Саранск Саранск
19:00 Сатурн Сатурн 2 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
14 сентября 2021
10-й тур
11:30 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 3 : 2 Химки-М Химки-М
14:00 Коломна Коломна 2 : 2 Родина Родина
15:00 Знамя Знамя 0 : 1 Сатурн Сатурн
16:00 Квант Квант 1 : 3 Пересвет Пересвет
18:00 Саранск Саранск 3 : 0 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
18 сентября 2021
11-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Строгино Строгино
13:00 Химки-М Химки-М -:- Знамя Знамя
13:00 Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное -:- Квант Квант
16:00 Сатурн Сатурн -:- Саранск Саранск
21 сентября 2021
11-й тур
19:00 Пересвет Пересвет -:- Коломна Коломна
26 сентября 2021
12-й тур
- Знамя Знамя -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Саранск Саранск -:- Строгино Строгино
- Коломна Коломна -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- Родина Родина -:- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
16:00 Квант Квант -:- Химки-М Химки-М
30 сентября 2021
13-й тур
- Саранск Саранск -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Квант Квант -:- Строгино Строгино
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Коломна Коломна
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Родина Родина
- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное -:- Пересвет Пересвет
4 октября 2021
14-й тур
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Квант Квант
- Саранск Саранск -:- Знамя Знамя
- Коломна Коломна -:- Строгино Строгино
- Родина Родина -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Пересвет Пересвет -:- Сатурн Сатурн
10 октября 2021
15-й тур
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Коломна Коломна
- Знамя Знамя -:- Квант Квант
- Строгино Строгино -:- Родина Родина
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Пересвет Пересвет
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
14 октября 2021
16-й тур
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Родина Родина
- Коломна Коломна -:- Знамя Знамя
- Квант Квант -:- Саранск Саранск
- Пересвет Пересвет -:- Строгино Строгино
- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное -:- Химки-М Химки-М
19 октября 2021
17-й тур
- Знамя Знамя -:- Родина Родина
- Саранск Саранск -:- Коломна Коломна
- Строгино Строгино -:- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Пересвет Пересвет
25 октября 2021
18-й тур
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
- Пересвет Пересвет -:- Знамя Знамя
- Родина Родина -:- Саранск Саранск
- Коломна Коломна -:- Квант Квант
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Строгино Строгино
30 октября 2021
19-й тур
- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:- Сатурн Сатурн
31 октября 2021
19-й тур
- Знамя Знамя -:- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
- Саранск Саранск -:- Пересвет Пересвет
- Квант Квант -:- Родина Родина
- Строгино Строгино -:- Химки-М Химки-М
4 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Знамя Знамя
- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное -:- Саранск Саранск
- Пересвет Пересвет -:- Квант Квант
- Родина Родина -:- Коломна Коломна
10 ноября 2021
21-й тур
- Строгино Строгино -:- СКА-Хабаровск-2 СКА-Хабаровск-2
- Знамя Знамя -:- Химки-М Химки-М
- Саранск Саранск -:- Сатурн Сатурн
- Квант Квант -:- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное
- Коломна Коломна -:- Пересвет Пересвет
14 ноября 2021
22-й тур
- Строгино Строгино -:- Знамя Знамя
- Химки-М Химки-М -:- Саранск Саранск
- Сатурн Сатурн -:- Квант Квант
- Металлург-Видное Металлург-Видное -:- Коломна Коломна
- Пересвет Пересвет -:- Родина Родина
17 ноября 2021
5-й тур
- Квант Квант -:- Знамя Знамя


Календарь игр 2 этапа