Матч № 48

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (1) , 10-й тур
Дата: 14 сентября 2021 18:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Родина
Родина 20 16 3 1 51
2
Саранск
Саранск 20 14 2 4 44
3
Строгино
Строгино 20 13 2 5 41
4
Пересвет
Пересвет 20 9 4 7 31
5
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 20 8 5 7 29
6
Химки-М
Химки-М 20 7 5 8 26
7
Сатурн
Сатурн 20 7 3 10 24
8
Коломна
Коломна 20 6 2 12 20
9
Знамя
Знамя 20 6 2 12 20
10
Квант
Квант 20 4 5 11 17
11
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 20 2 3 15 9

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
30 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
52'
11 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
45 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
85' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
35'
59' Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
59' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
8 ПЗ Пустозеров Алексей Сергеевич 
56'
23 ПЗ Шебанов Алексей Олегович 
7 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
38 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
13'
79'
83' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич
25 НП Кузьмичев Илья Александрович 
59' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
35 ВР Айсин Максим Романович 
13 ЗЩ Буцких Владимир Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Поветкин Герман Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
85' Теняев Александр Дмитриевич
5 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
59' Ермаков Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
83' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
29 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
59' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
15 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович
60'
82'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Халявицкий Димид Михайлович 
88 ЗЩ Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич 
75' Кашперский Антон Русланович
22 ПЗ Кокаев Заурбек Олегович 
91 ПЗ Чечурин Кирилл Константинович 
19' Цицвидзе Владимир Петрович
46' Лысов Егор Васильевич
6 ПЗ Лысов Егор Васильевич 
46' Чечурин Кирилл Константинович
13 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 
87' Панюгов Сергей Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Тренер по вратарям Тяпушкин Дмитрий Альбертович
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Массажист Байков Максим Иванович
Начальник команды Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Константинов Сергей Владимирович
Начальник команды Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Спортивный директор Учуров Эдуард Анатольевич
Администратор Бырлов Игорь Александрович
Массажист Меджидов Рустам Мусаибович
Врач Бонаков Руслан Мамаднасимович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Первый помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Второй помощник Михалев Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Резервный судья Буланов Евгений Александрович Саранск
Инспектор Коробков Александр Валерьевич Ульяновск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
30 ЗЩ Калиханов Данила Алексеевич 
52'
11 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
45 ЗЩ Теняев Александр Дмитриевич 
85' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
18 ПЗ Ермаков Александр Александрович 
35'
59' Абрамов Владислав Владимирович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
59' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
8 ПЗ Пустозеров Алексей Сергеевич 
56'
23 ПЗ Шебанов Алексей Олегович 
7 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
38 НП Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович 
13'
79'
83' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич
25 НП Кузьмичев Илья Александрович 
59' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
35 ВР Айсин Максим Романович 
13 ЗЩ Буцких Владимир Николаевич 
4 ЗЩ Поветкин Герман Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
85' Теняев Александр Дмитриевич
5 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
21 ПЗ Абрамов Владислав Владимирович 
59' Ермаков Александр Александрович
19 ПЗ Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
83' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
29 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
59' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
15 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Кузьмичев Илья Александрович
60'
82'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Халявицкий Димид Михайлович 
88 ЗЩ Логвинов Алексей Алексеевич 
75' Кашперский Антон Русланович
22 ПЗ Кокаев Заурбек Олегович 
91 ПЗ Чечурин Кирилл Константинович 
19' Цицвидзе Владимир Петрович
46' Лысов Егор Васильевич
6 ПЗ Лысов Егор Васильевич 
46' Чечурин Кирилл Константинович
13 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 
87' Панюгов Сергей Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер команды Мочалов Ярослав Вячеславович
Администратор Удельнов Валерий Александрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Тренер по вратарям Тяпушкин Дмитрий Альбертович
Администратор Лазарев Игорь Николаевич
Массажист Байков Максим Иванович
Начальник команды Земсков Михаил Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Константинов Сергей Владимирович
Начальник команды Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Спортивный директор Учуров Эдуард Анатольевич
Администратор Бырлов Игорь Александрович
Массажист Меджидов Рустам Мусаибович
Врач Бонаков Руслан Мамаднасимович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Первый помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Второй помощник Михалев Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Резервный судья Буланов Евгений Александрович Саранск
Инспектор Коробков Александр Валерьевич Ульяновск
Замены
19' Цицвидзе Владимир
Чечурин Кирилл
46' Чечурин Кирилл
Лысов Егор
Ермаков Александр
Абрамов Владислав
59'
Кузьмичев Илья
Архипов Сергей
59'
Симанов Аркадий
Сорокин Сергей
59'
75' Кашперский Антон
Логвинов Алексей
Хлебородов Иван
Тимошкин Сергей
83'
Теняев Александр
Озманов Давид
85'
87' Панюгов Сергей
Хаметов Ахмад
Голы
Хлебородов Иван1:0 13'
Архипов Сергей2:0 60'
Архипов Сергей3:0 82'
Предупреждения
32' Панюгов Сергей
Ермаков Александр 35'
Калиханов Данила 52'
Пустозеров Алексей 56'
Хлебородов Иван 79'