Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Родина
Родина 10 8 1 1 30-10 (20) 25
В

15.08.2021 17:00

Победа

3-1 с Строгино

В

21.08.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

29.08.2021 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Знамя

В

04.09.2021 18:00

Победа

0-5 с Саранск

В

10.09.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Квант

Н

14.09.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Коломна

2
Саранск
Саранск 9 6 1 2 20-9 (11) 19
В

07.08.2021 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Знамя

В

21.08.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Квант

В

29.08.2021 16:30

Победа

1-4 с Коломна

П

04.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-5 с Родина

П

10.09.2021 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Пересвет

В

14.09.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Металлург-Видное

3
Строгино
Строгино 9 6 1 2 19-9 (10) 19
П

15.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Родина

В

18.08.2021 13:00

Победа

4-0 с Квант

В

21.08.2021 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Пересвет

В

30.08.2021 16:00

Победа

1-4 с Металлург-Видное

В

04.09.2021 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Сатурн

В

10.09.2021 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Химки-М

4
Химки-М
Химки-М 9 5 1 3 18-11 (7) 16
В

07.08.2021 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Родина

В

15.08.2021 14:00

Победа

2-3 с Пересвет

В

21.08.2021 13:00

Победа

4-3 с Металлург-Видное

Н

29.08.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сатурн

П

10.09.2021 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Строгино

П

14.09.2021 11:30

Поражение

3-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

5
Сатурн
Сатурн 9 4 1 4 15-14 (1) 13
В

07.08.2021 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Пересвет

П

16.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Металлург-Видное

Н

29.08.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химки-М

П

04.09.2021 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Строгино

В

10.09.2021 19:00

Победа

2-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

14.09.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Знамя

6
Пересвет
Пересвет 9 4 1 4 12-12 (0) 13
П

15.08.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-3 с Химки-М

П

21.08.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Строгино

Н

29.08.2021 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

03.09.2021 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Знамя

В

10.09.2021 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Саранск

В

14.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Квант

7
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 9 3 2 4 13-15 (-2) 11
В

15.08.2021 16:30

Победа

2-4 с Коломна

П

21.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Родина

Н

29.08.2021 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Пересвет

Н

03.09.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Металлург-Видное

П

10.09.2021 19:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сатурн

В

14.09.2021 11:30

Победа

3-2 с Химки-М

8
Квант
Квант 8 3 0 5 9-16 (-7) 9
В

07.08.2021 13:00

Победа

3-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

18.08.2021 13:00

Поражение

4-0 с Строгино

П

21.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Саранск

В

04.09.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Коломна

П

10.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Родина

П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Пересвет

9
Знамя
Знамя 8 3 0 5 11-20 (-9) 9
П

07.08.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-5 с Саранск

В

21.08.2021 17:00

Победа

5-3 с Коломна

П

29.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Родина

П

03.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Пересвет

В

07.09.2021 15:00

Победа

2-3 с Металлург-Видное

П

14.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сатурн

10
Коломна
Коломна 9 1 1 7 11-27 (-16) 4
П

07.08.2021 13:00

Поражение

4-0 с Строгино

П

15.08.2021 16:30

Поражение

2-4 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

21.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

5-3 с Знамя

П

29.08.2021 16:30

Поражение

1-4 с Саранск

П

04.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Квант

Н

14.09.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Родина

11
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 9 1 1 7 11-26 (-15) 4
В

16.08.2021 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Сатурн

П

21.08.2021 13:00

Поражение

4-3 с Химки-М

П

30.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-4 с Строгино

Н

03.09.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

07.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-3 с Знамя

П

14.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Саранск