Матч № 42

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 3 (2) , 9-й тур
Дата: 10 сентября 2021 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сокол
Сокол 9 8 0 1 24
2
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 9 6 2 1 20
3
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 9 6 2 1 20
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 9 6 1 2 19
5
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 10 5 2 3 17
6
Рязань
Рязань 9 5 0 4 15
7
Авангард
Авангард 9 4 0 5 12
8
Сахалин
Сахалин 9 2 1 6 7
9
Зенит
Зенит 9 2 0 7 6
10
Калуга
Калуга 9 1 2 6 5
11
Факел-М
Факел-М 9 0 0 9 0

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
79' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
91 ПЗ Очередин Александр Геннадьевич 
33'
80'
90' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
11'
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
88'
10 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
46' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
77' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
23 К ЗЩ Васильев Максим Влалдимирович 
8 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Кашаев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Шанин Ян Александрович
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
85' Новиков Александр Андреевич
21 ПЗ Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
11 ПЗ Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
46'
75' Медведев Артем Романович
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
90'+
18 НП Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90'+ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич
6 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
46' Сорокин Валерий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Акулинин Виталий Денисович 
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
79' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
90' Очередин Александр Геннадьевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
77' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
46' Укомский Артемий Александрович
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
85' Мараев Николай Васильевич
22 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
46' Кашаев Никита Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
90'+ Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
75' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Второй помощник Данченков Никита Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 К ВР Балаган Алексей Геннадьевич 
15 ЗЩ Трунов Максим Александрович 
55 ЗЩ Тимченко Максим Николаевич 
44 ЗЩ Сарычев Артем Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Каляшин Александр Андреевич 
22 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
79' Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич
91 ПЗ Очередин Александр Геннадьевич 
33'
80'
90' Воронин Михаил Юрьевич
99 ПЗ Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
11'
69 ПЗ Изосимов Роман Витальевич 
88'
10 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
46' Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич
12 НП Аралин Виталий Владимирович 
77' Кузнецов Александр Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
23 К ЗЩ Васильев Максим Влалдимирович 
8 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Кашаев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Шанин Ян Александрович
9 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
85' Новиков Александр Андреевич
21 ПЗ Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
11 ПЗ Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
46'
75' Медведев Артем Романович
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
90'+
18 НП Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90'+ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич
6 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
46' Сорокин Валерий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Веселов Павел Игоревич 
98 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Акулинин Виталий Денисович 
29 ЗЩ Королев Дмитрий Александрович 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
79' Данилин Никита Евгеньевич
23 ПЗ Афтаев Данила Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Воронин Михаил Юрьевич 
90' Очередин Александр Геннадьевич
13 ПЗ Кузнецов Александр Александрович 
77' Аралин Виталий Владимирович
11 НП Коноплев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Чувасов Данила Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
46' Укомский Артемий Александрович
15 ПЗ Новиков Александр Андреевич 
85' Мараев Николай Васильевич
22 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
46' Кашаев Никита Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Ефимчук Андрей Васильевич 
90'+ Молчанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
12 ПЗ Медведев Артем Романович 
75' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Демидов Виктор Викторович
Тренер Радкевич Владимир Валерьевич
Начальник команды Мамедов Олег Анатольевич
Врач Воробьев Алексей Алексеевич
Массажист Ерин Алексей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Старший тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Тренер вратарей Желтоноженко Руслан Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Костюченков Александр Владимирович
Массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Администратор Чепило Максим Иванович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Второй помощник Данченков Никита Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Тарасов Вячеслав Юрьевич Тула
Замены
46' Укомский Артемий
Сорокин Валерий
46' Кашаев Никита
Шанин Ян
Отставнов Дмитрий
Коноплев Даниил
46'
75' Гордеев Кирилл
Медведев Артем
Аралин Виталий
Кузнецов Александр
77'
Данилин Никита
Кашмин Даниил
79'
85' Мараев Николай
Новиков Александр
Очередин Александр
Воронин Михаил
90'
90'+' Молчанов Дмитрий
Ефимчук Андрей
Голы
Очередин Александр1:0 33'
45'+' 1:1Гордеев Кирилл
90'+' 1:2Дрогунов Владислав
Предупреждения
Сергиенко Алексей 11'
Очередин Александр 80'
84' Медведев Артем
Изосимов Роман 88'