23 июля 2021
1-й тур
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 3 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
24 июля 2021
1-й тур
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 Чайка Чайка
17:00 Анжи Анжи 3 : 0 Ротор Ротор
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:00 Динамо Динамо 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:30 Форте Форте 3 : 0 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
19:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 5 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
1 августа 2021
2-й тур
- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 3 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
18:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 0 : 3 Динамо Динамо
18:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 1 Форте Форте
18:30 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Ротор Ротор
19:00 Чайка Чайка 0 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 августа 2021
2-й тур
17:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
6 августа 2021
3-й тур
18:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
7 августа 2021
3-й тур
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:30 Динамо Динамо 1 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Ротор Ротор 1 : 1 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
8 августа 2021
3-й тур
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Анжи Анжи
15 августа 2021
4-й тур
16:00 Форте Форте 0 : 0 Динамо Динамо
16:30 Анжи Анжи 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 1 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
17:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
18:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
18 августа 2021
5-й тур
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
20 августа 2021
5-й тур
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 9 Чайка Чайка
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
21 августа 2021
5-й тур
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5 : 0 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
18:00 Ротор Ротор 1 : 2 Форте Форте
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Анжи Анжи
29 августа 2021
6-й тур
16:00 Форте Форте 3 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
17:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Динамо Динамо 2 : 0 Ротор Ротор
17:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
30 августа 2021
6-й тур
16:00 Анжи Анжи 5 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
17:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
4 сентября 2021
7-й тур
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Анжи Анжи
16:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 1 Динамо Динамо
16:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5 : 2 Форте Форте
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
8 сентября 2021
8-й тур
16:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
16:00 Форте Форте 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:30 Динамо Динамо 0 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:30 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
17:30 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 1 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
9 сентября 2021
8-й тур
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Анжи Анжи
12 сентября 2021
9-й тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 3 Динамо Динамо
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 3 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
16:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Ротор Ротор
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 2 Форте Форте
13 сентября 2021
9-й тур
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
16:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 3 Анжи Анжи
17 сентября 2021
10-й тур
16:00 Ротор Ротор 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18 сентября 2021
10-й тур
15:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 0 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:30 Анжи Анжи 2 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Динамо Динамо 3 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Форте Форте 6 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:30 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
20 сентября 2021
10-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
22 сентября 2021
4-й тур
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 4 : 0 Ротор Ротор
26 сентября 2021
11-й тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 5 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 Форте Форте
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
15:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 4 : 1 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
19:00 Черноморец Черноморец 4 : 0 Ротор Ротор
27 сентября 2021
11-й тур
16:00 Чайка Чайка 2 : 1 Анжи Анжи
18:30 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 2 Динамо Динамо
3 октября 2021
12-й тур
15:00 Динамо Динамо 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 1 : 5 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Форте Форте 2 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
4 октября 2021
12-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
5 октября 2021
12-й тур
16:00 Ротор Ротор 6 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
10 октября 2021
13-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 0 Ротор Ротор
14:30 Анжи Анжи 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Динамо Динамо
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
16:00 Чайка Чайка 4 : 0 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Форте Форте
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11 октября 2021
13-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 4 Туапсе Туапсе
17 октября 2021
14-й тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Динамо Динамо 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Ротор Ротор 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Форте Форте 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18 октября 2021
14-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 1 : 3 Анжи Анжи
22 октября 2021
15-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
23 октября 2021
15-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
15:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Форте Форте
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Ротор Ротор
24 октября 2021
15-й тур
14:00 Анжи Анжи 0 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Динамо Динамо
27 октября 2021
19-й тур
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 7 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
31 октября 2021
16-й тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Динамо Динамо 2 : 2 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Форте Форте 1 : 0 Анжи Анжи
1 ноября 2021
16-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
5 ноября 2021
17-й тур
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
6 ноября 2021
17-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 1 Ротор Ротор
15:30 Дружба Дружба 1 : 2 Форте Форте
7 ноября 2021
17-й тур
13:30 Анжи Анжи 1 : 4 Динамо Динамо
14:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
12 ноября 2021
18-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 6 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
13 ноября 2021
18-й тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
14:00 Динамо Динамо 3 : 0 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
14:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Форте Форте 1 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
14 ноября 2021
18-й тур
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
19 ноября 2021
19-й тур
13:30 Анжи Анжи 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
14:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
20 ноября 2021
19-й тур
13:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 0 Динамо Динамо
15:00 Чайка Чайка 7 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 2 : 2 Ротор Ротор
6 марта 2022
20-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 3 Анжи Анжи
15:30 Динамо Динамо 1 : 1 Форте Форте
7 марта 2022
20-й тур
13:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
8 марта 2022
20-й тур
15:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
15:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 1 : 4 Туапсе Туапсе
13 марта 2022
21-й тур
15:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Чайка Чайка 4 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
15:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 0 : 4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 2 Туапсе Туапсе
16:00 Форте Форте 1 : 0 Ротор Ротор
14 марта 2022
21-й тур
14:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
19 марта 2022
22-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
20 марта 2022
22-й тур
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:30 Ротор Ротор 0 : 1 Динамо Динамо
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 6 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
21 марта 2022
22-й тур
13:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 0 Анжи Анжи
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 Форте Форте
23 марта 2022
20-й тур
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 1 Чайка Чайка
27 марта 2022
23-й тур
14:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 3 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 4 : 6 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
15:00 Форте Форте 1 : 4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Динамо Динамо 3 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
28 марта 2022
23-й тур
15:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
3 апреля 2022
24-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Анжи Анжи 2 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Чайка Чайка
15:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Динамо Динамо
15:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Форте Форте
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
4 апреля 2022
24-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 1 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 4 : 1 Ротор Ротор
6 апреля 2022
21-й тур
14:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Дружба Дружба 4 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
10 апреля 2022
25-й тур
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 4 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
15:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 1 : 4 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Форте Форте 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Динамо Динамо 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
11 апреля 2022
25-й тур
14:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 7 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17 апреля 2022
26-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 5 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 1 Анжи Анжи
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 0 Ротор Ротор
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 2 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 1 Динамо Динамо
18 апреля 2022
26-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 3 Форте Форте
15:30 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
22 апреля 2022
27-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
23 апреля 2022
27-й тур
14:00 Анжи Анжи 3 : 6 Чайка Чайка
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Форте Форте 2 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:30 Динамо Динамо 5 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
17:00 Ротор Ротор 0 : 5 Черноморец Черноморец
29 апреля 2022
28-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 2 Ротор Ротор
30 апреля 2022
28-й тур
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 3 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 4 Динамо Динамо
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Форте Форте
17:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
5 мая 2022
29-й тур
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
6 мая 2022
29-й тур
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
14:00 Ротор Ротор 1 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 2 Анжи Анжи
16:00 Алания Владикавказ-2 Алания Владикавказ-2 0 : 7 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Форте Форте 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:30 Динамо Динамо 3 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 0 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
11 мая 2022
30-й тур
16:30 Анжи Анжи 1 : 0