Матч № 157

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 20-й тур
Дата: 23 марта 2022 18:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
5 К ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
46' Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
22'
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
40'
89' Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
63'
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
60' Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
75'
78'
83' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
18 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
63'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Степанов Максим Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
46' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
26 ПЗ Басыров Станислав Витальевич 
27 ПЗ Зубенко Денис Алексеевич 
23 ПЗ Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович 
89' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
17 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
10 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
83' Тимошенко Иван Романович
11 НП Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич 
60' Будагян Юрий Енокович
65'
66'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
администратор Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ташуев Сергей Абуезидович
Старший тренер Молчанов Вячеслав Анатольевич
Тренер Сасси Адель
Тренер по вратарям Чижов Валерий Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Калашников Илья Евгеньевич
Главный врач Хохлов Владимир Максимович
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Городовой Александр Владимирович Ставрополь
Инспектор Барабаш Сергей Иванович Ставрополь
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
5 К ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
46' Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич
15 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
22'
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
40'
89' Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
63'
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
60' Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
75'
78'
83' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
18 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
63'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Степанов Максим Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
46' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
26 ПЗ Басыров Станислав Витальевич 
27 ПЗ Зубенко Денис Алексеевич 
23 ПЗ Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович 
89' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
17 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
10 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
83' Тимошенко Иван Романович
11 НП Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич 
60' Будагян Юрий Енокович
65'
66'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
администратор Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ташуев Сергей Абуезидович
Старший тренер Молчанов Вячеслав Анатольевич
Тренер Сасси Адель
Тренер по вратарям Чижов Валерий Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Калашников Илья Евгеньевич
Главный врач Хохлов Владимир Максимович
Начальник команды Боков Вячеслав Валерьевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Селезнев Роман Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Городовой Александр Владимирович Ставрополь
Инспектор Барабаш Сергей Иванович Ставрополь
Делегат Нечай Сергей Васильевич Ростов
Замены
Курбанов Игорь
Мамкин Илья
46'
51' Синяк Антон
Пискунов Антон
55' Елисеев Александр
Востриков Илья
Будагян Юрий
Артебякин Виталий
60'
64' Хохлачев Александр
Ивашин Андрей
Тимошенко Иван
Джанелидзе Бека
83'
Панамарев Никита
Муртузалиев Шамиль
89'
Голы
17' 0:1Олейников Иван
Антонов Антон1:1 63'
Тимошенко Иван2:1 75'
Тимошенко Иван3:1 78'
Предупреждения
10' Лях Андрей
Гречкин Алексей 22'
39' Ужгин Матвей
Панамарев Никита 40'
Абакаров Магомед 63'
Артебякин Виталий 65'
70' Гыстаров Фархад
82' Орлов Антон
Удаления
61' Лях Андрей
Артебякин Виталий 66'