Матч № 202

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 1 , 26-й тур
Дата: 17 апреля 2022 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
15 К ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
83' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
83' Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
14'
83' Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
70' Басыров Станислав Витальевич
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
79'
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
30 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
90'+
42 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
13 ЗЩ Кагермазов Сослан Русланович 
46' Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович
5'
20 К ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
90'+
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
75'
77'
90'+ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
71 ПЗ Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
67' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
15 ПЗ Глушков Никита Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
85'
96 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
67' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
27 ПЗ Зубенко Денис Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Басыров Станислав Витальевич 
70' Будагян Юрий Енокович
23 ПЗ Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович 
83' Антонов Антон Андреевич
17 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
18 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
11 НП Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич 
83' Климов Никита Артурович
10 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
83' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Синицын Андрей Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
46' Кагермазов Сослан Русланович
2 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
70 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
7 ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
90'+ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
94 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
67' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
29 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
67' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
администратор Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Алексич Горан
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Тренер по физической подготовке Баламирзаев Шихмирза Велиюллаевич
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Халимбеков Темирбек Абдулгамидович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Клепцов Яков Васильевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Мирошник Денис Юрьевич Ставрополь
Инспектор Березнев Дмитрий Александрович Ростов-на-Дону
Делегат Попов Владимир Александрович Московская область

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
15 К ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
83' Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
83' Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич
7 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
14'
83' Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
70' Басыров Станислав Витальевич
14 ПЗ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
79'
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
30 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
90'+
42 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
13 ЗЩ Кагермазов Сослан Русланович 
46' Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович
5'
20 К ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
90'+
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
75'
77'
90'+ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
71 ПЗ Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
67' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
15 ПЗ Глушков Никита Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
85'
96 НП Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич 
67' Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролкин Даниил Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Мамкин Илья Геннадьевич 
27 ПЗ Зубенко Денис Алексеевич 
26 ПЗ Басыров Станислав Витальевич 
70' Будагян Юрий Енокович
23 ПЗ Муртузалиев Шамиль Магомедович 
83' Антонов Антон Андреевич
17 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
18 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
11 НП Артебякин Виталий Юрьевич 
83' Климов Никита Артурович
10 НП Джанелидзе Бека Дженериевич 
83' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Синицын Андрей Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
46' Кагермазов Сослан Русланович
2 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
70 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
7 ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
90'+ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
94 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
67' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
29 НП Мелекесцев Тимур Давидович 
67' Дибиргаджиев Джамал Усумиевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
администратор Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Алексич Горан
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Тренер по физической подготовке Баламирзаев Шихмирза Велиюллаевич
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Халимбеков Темирбек Абдулгамидович
массажист Мусаев Даир Имамович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Клепцов Яков Васильевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Мирошник Денис Юрьевич Ставрополь
Инспектор Березнев Дмитрий Александрович Ростов-на-Дону
Делегат Попов Владимир Александрович Московская область
Замены
46' Кагермазов Сослан
Ибрагимов Камиль
67' Лысенко Сослан
Вагидов Арсен
67' Дибиргаджиев Джамал
Мелекесцев Тимур
Будагян Юрий
Басыров Станислав
70'
Панамарев Никита
Джанелидзе Бека
83'
Антонов Антон
Муртузалиев Шамиль
83'
Климов Никита
Артебякин Виталий
83'
90'+' Гаджиев Абакар
Исаев Шамиль
Голы
77' 0:1Гаджиев Абакар
Предупреждения
5' Кагермазов Сослан
Антонов Антон 14'
75' Гаджиев Абакар
Тимошенко Иван 79'
85' Юсупов Залимхан
90'+' Алибеков Муталип
90'+' Красильниченко Олег