Матч № 36

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 6-й тур
Дата: 21 августа 2021 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 15 11 3 1 36
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 10 1 3 31
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 9 2 3 29
4
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 14 8 2 4 26
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 14 7 3 4 24
6
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 7 2 5 23
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 14 6 4 4 22
8
Звезда
Звезда 14 6 2 6 20
9
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 14 6 2 6 17
10
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 15 5 2 8 17
11
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 14 5 2 7 17
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 14 3 6 5 15
13
Носта
Носта 14 2 2 10 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 2 3 9 6
15
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 0 2 12 2

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
15 ЗЩ Ратников Савелий Николаевич 
87' Жустьев Никита Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Смирнов Максим Александрович 
76' Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич
2 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
82'
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
76' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
98 ПЗ Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич 
87' Трофимов Олег Леонидович
9 К ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
96 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
55'
90'+
27 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
57'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Антипин Станислав Андреевич 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
68' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
12'
54'
70' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 
77'
90'
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
84'
46 ПЗ Горулев Виталий Александрович 
23'
81' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
11 К НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
88'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
87' Ратников Савелий Николаевич
18 ПЗ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
24 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич 
76' Смирнов Максим Александрович
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
76' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
10 НП Трофимов Олег Леонидович 
87' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
90'
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
68' Бем Александр Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
81' Горулев Виталий Александрович
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
12 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
70' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
тренер Антипов Станислав Олегович
врач Спирин Александр Викторович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Анопа Антон Игоревич Благовещенск
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
15 ЗЩ Ратников Савелий Николаевич 
87' Жустьев Никита Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Смирнов Максим Александрович 
76' Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич
2 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
82'
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
76' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
98 ПЗ Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич 
87' Трофимов Олег Леонидович
9 К ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
96 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
55'
90'+
27 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
57'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Антипин Станислав Андреевич 
72 ЗЩ Бем Александр Сергеевич 
68' Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
13 ЗЩ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
38 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
8 ПЗ Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич 
12'
54'
70' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
88 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
19 ПЗ Машнев Максим Витальевич 
77'
90'
7 ПЗ Шадрин Павел Анатольевич 
84'
46 ПЗ Горулев Виталий Александрович 
23'
81' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
11 К НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
88'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
87' Ратников Савелий Николаевич
18 ПЗ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
24 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич 
76' Смирнов Максим Александрович
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
76' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
10 НП Трофимов Олег Леонидович 
87' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
90'
Амплуа Имя
51 ВР Грошев Владимир 
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
68' Бем Александр Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Магадиев Денис Ульфатович 
20 ЗЩ Полюткин Антон Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
81' Горулев Виталий Александрович
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
12 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
70' Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
тренер Антипов Станислав Олегович
врач Спирин Александр Викторович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
Тренер по вратарям Алескаров Валерий Владимирович
начальник команды Черных Павел Валентинович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
Администратор Зелгаринов Рашид Жанатович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Анопа Антон Игоревич Благовещенск
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва
Замены
68' Бем Александр
Бардыбахин Вячеслав
70' Малеев Артемий
Третьяков Артем
Смирнов Максим
Кузнецов Евгений
76'
Тарабанов Олег
Шлеермахер Артур
76'
81' Горулев Виталий
Рябокобыленко Артур
Ратников Савелий
Жустьев Никита
87'
Югалдин Дмитрий
Трофимов Олег
87'
Голы
12' 0:1Малеев Артемий
23' 0:2Горулев Виталий
Павлюченко Владислав1:2 55'
Донсков Иван2:2 57'
77' 2:3Машнев Максим
90' 2:4Машнев Максим
Предупреждения
54' Малеев Артемий
Куксин Антон 82'
84' Шадрин Павел
88' Карпов Данил
Трофимов Олег 90'
Павлюченко Владислав 90'+'