Матч № 135

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 20-й тур
Дата: 08 сентября 2021 11:00
Количество зрителей: 321
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 19 13 4 2 43
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 19 12 2 5 38
3
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 38
4
Тюмень
Тюмень 19 11 4 4 37
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 36
6
Звезда
Звезда 19 9 3 7 30
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 18 7 6 5 27
8
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 19 9 2 8 26
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 19 8 2 9 26
10
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 19 6 2 11 20
11
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 18
12
Носта
Носта 18 5 2 11 17
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 16
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 19 2 3 14 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
68' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
17' Далиев Дауд Муслимович
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
33'
81' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
43'
68' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
46' Устинов Иван Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зубчихин Никита Сергеевич 
49 ЗЩ Исаев Вадим Максимович 
4 ЗЩ Вернигор Максим Максимович 
5 ПЗ Борисов Александр Юрьевич 
78' Худяков Александр Николаевич
17 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
46' Чудояков Денис Александрович
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
78' Липин Виктор Владиславович
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
78' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
23 НП Паршаков Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
17' Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
46' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
81' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
18 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
68' Супагин Никита Денисович
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
68' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Тренер-администратор Панченко Анатолий Анатольевич
Врач Огородников Игорь Иванович
массажист Городов Денис Игоревич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Второй помощник Наприенко Константин Сергеевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Железногорск
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
68' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
17' Далиев Дауд Муслимович
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
33'
81' Муромский Никита Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
43'
68' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
46' Устинов Иван Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зубчихин Никита Сергеевич 
49 ЗЩ Исаев Вадим Максимович 
4 ЗЩ Вернигор Максим Максимович 
5 ПЗ Борисов Александр Юрьевич 
78' Худяков Александр Николаевич
17 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
46' Чудояков Денис Александрович
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
78' Липин Виктор Владиславович
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
78' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
23 НП Паршаков Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
17' Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
46' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
81' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
18 ПЗ Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
68' Супагин Никита Денисович
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
68' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Тренер-администратор Панченко Анатолий Анатольевич
Врач Огородников Игорь Иванович
массажист Городов Денис Игоревич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Второй помощник Наприенко Константин Сергеевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Железногорск
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва
Замены
17' Хабибуллин Айдар
Далиев Дауд
46' Уридия Гиоргий
Устинов Иван
Чудояков Денис
Щербаков Евгений
46'
68' Супагин Никита
Паскин Герман
68' Каштанов Алексей
Беляков Игорь
Худяков Александр
Борисов Александр
78'
Липин Виктор
Шибаев Никита
78'
Осипов Михаил
Золотарев Ефим
78'
81' Герюгов Азнаур
Муромский Никита
Голы
33' 0:1Герюгов Азнаур
43' 0:2Каштанов Алексей
Предупреждения
Чудояков Денис 20'