18 июля 2021
1-й тур
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 3 : 3 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
18:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 1 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 2 Кайрат Кайрат
18:00 Тверь Тверь 3 : 1 Красава Красава
23 июля 2021
2-й тур
19:00 Красава Красава 1 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
24 июля 2021
2-й тур
15:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Тверь Тверь 1 : 1 Чита Чита
17:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 3 : 2 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
1 августа 2021
3-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
18:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 2 : 1 Кайрат Кайрат
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 1 Чита Чита
7 августа 2021
4-й тур
14:00 Кайрат Кайрат 3 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
17:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 2 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
17:00 Красава Красава 2 : 0 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
17:00 Тверь Тверь 3 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
15 августа 2021
5-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 1 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
14:00 Звезда Звезда 5 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
15:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Кайрат Кайрат
16:00 Красава Красава 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
21 августа 2021
6-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 2 : 0 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Красава Красава 6 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Тверь Тверь 1 : 0 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
28 августа 2021
7-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 4 : 0 Чита Чита
29 августа 2021
7-й тур
15:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 2 : 0 Кайрат Кайрат
16:00 Тверь Тверь 3 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
30 августа 2021
7-й тур
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
17:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 2 Красава Красава
3 сентября 2021
8-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Чита Чита
4 сентября 2021
8-й тур
15:00 Тверь Тверь 2 : 2 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Красава Красава 2 : 0 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
16:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 6 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
10 сентября 2021
9-й тур
10:30 Чита Чита 0 : 0 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 2 Тверь Тверь
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 3 : 2 Красава Красава
20:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
14 сентября 2021
10-й тур
10:30 Чита Чита 1 : 1 Кайрат Кайрат
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 1 : 2 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Тверь Тверь 0 : 0 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
16:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 0 Звезда Звезда
18 сентября 2021
11-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 1 : 2 Красава Красава
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 0 : 6 Тверь Тверь
19:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 3 Ленинградец Ленинградец
26 сентября 2021
12-й тур
09:00 Чита Чита 0 : 2 Тверь Тверь
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 1 Красава Красава
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 1 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
30 сентября 2021
13-й тур
10:30 Чита Чита 2 : 2 Ленинградец Ленинградец
14:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 4 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 1 : 3 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
4 октября 2021
14-й тур
13:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 0 : 0 Красава Красава
15:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 6 : 1 Тверь Тверь
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Кайрат Кайрат
10 октября 2021
15-й тур
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 3 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 4 Красава Красава
17:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 1 : 0 Чита Чита
20:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 2 : 2 Звезда Звезда
14 октября 2021
16-й тур
14:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 0 Красава Красава
14:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 0 Кайрат Кайрат
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 1 : 2 Тверь Тверь
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Чита Чита
19 октября 2021
17-й тур
10:00 Чита Чита -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
15:00 Кайрат Кайрат -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
16:00 Красава Красава -:- Звезда Звезда
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Тверь Тверь
16:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
25 октября 2021
18-й тур
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Красава Красава
10:30 Чита Чита -:- Звезда Звезда
14:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Тверь Тверь
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
31 октября 2021
19-й тур
- Красава Красава -:- Кайрат Кайрат
- Тверь Тверь -:- Звезда Звезда
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Чита Чита
4 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
- Звезда Звезда -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Кайрат Кайрат -:- Чита Чита
5 ноября 2021
20-й тур
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Тверь Тверь
7 ноября 2021
21-й тур
- Красава Красава -:- Чита Чита
9 ноября 2021
12-й тур
15:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Звезда Звезда
10 ноября 2021
21-й тур
- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
- Тверь Тверь -:- Кайрат Кайрат
14 ноября 2021
22-й тур
- Красава Красава -:- Тверь Тверь
- Кайрат Кайрат -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Звезда Звезда
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия


Календарь игр 2 этапа