Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (1) , 2-й тур
Дата: 23 июля 2021 19:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Тверь
Тверь 13 9 3 1 30
2
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 13 8 4 1 28
3
Красава
Красава 14 7 2 5 23
4
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 14 6 4 4 22
5
Кайрат
Кайрат 14 5 4 5 19
6
Звезда
Звезда 13 5 2 6 17
7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 14 4 3 7 15
8
Чита
Чита 14 2 7 5 13
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 14 3 3 8 12
10
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 15 3 2 10 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яшин Дмитрий Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
40'
71' Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич
5 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
43'
9 ПЗ Цогоев Арсен Альбертович 
27 ПЗ Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич 
62' Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович
10 ПЗ Кусаев Давид Русланович 
74'
78' Егоров Евгений Александрович
86 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
98 К НП Переверзев Дмитрий Равилевич 
78' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
79 НП Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич 
62' Хинтба Диамид Шарахович
90 НП Еловских Александр Дмитриевич 
80'
90'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Бобров Семён Глебович 
8 ПЗ Хинтба Диамид Шарахович 
62' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
19 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
71' Шалеев Никита Игоревич
77 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
78' Переверзев Дмитрий Равилевич
7 НП Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович 
33 НП Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович 
62' Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич
11 НП Егоров Евгений Александрович 
78' Кусаев Давид Русланович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
19 ЗЩ Кривулькин Роман Владимирович 
62' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
75'
97 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
44 ПЗ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
84' Поляков Никита Васильевич
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
90'+ Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Чикишев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Радевич Алексей Владимирович
Врач по спортивной медицине Идрис Омар Мустафович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
администратор Уткин Станислав Вячеславович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яшин Дмитрий Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Шалеев Никита Игоревич 
40'
71' Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич
5 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
43'
9 ПЗ Цогоев Арсен Альбертович 
27 ПЗ Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич 
62' Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович
10 ПЗ Кусаев Давид Русланович 
74'
78' Егоров Евгений Александрович
86 ПЗ Пазин Андрей Сергеевич 
98 К НП Переверзев Дмитрий Равилевич 
78' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
79 НП Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич 
62' Хинтба Диамид Шарахович
90 НП Еловских Александр Дмитриевич 
80'
90'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Бобров Семён Глебович 
8 ПЗ Хинтба Диамид Шарахович 
62' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
19 ПЗ Коробкин Владислав Евгеньевич 
71' Шалеев Никита Игоревич
77 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
78' Переверзев Дмитрий Равилевич
7 НП Кондратюк Владислав Эдуардович 
33 НП Рабаданов Магомедэмин Магомедрасулович 
62' Сарамутин Валерий Анатольевич
11 НП Егоров Евгений Александрович 
78' Кусаев Давид Русланович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Егор Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
19 ЗЩ Кривулькин Роман Владимирович 
62' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
75'
97 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Дмитриев Игорь Сергеевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
44 ПЗ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
84' Поляков Никита Васильевич
45 НП Вотинов Максим Андреевич 
90'+ Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Чикишев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Радевич Алексей Владимирович
Врач по спортивной медицине Идрис Омар Мустафович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Кирьяков Сергей Вячеславович
тренер Шмарко Александр Николаевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
начальник команды Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Останин Илья Валерьевич
администратор Уткин Станислав Вячеславович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
Сарамутин Валерий
Рабаданов Магомедэмин
62'
62' Яковлев Андрей
Кривулькин Роман
Чиканчи Максим
Хинтба Диамид
62'
Шалеев Никита
Коробкин Владислав
71'
Кусаев Давид
Егоров Евгений
78'
Переверзев Дмитрий
Фрасинюк Никита
78'
84' Поляков Никита
Анисимов Андрей
90'+' Умаров Ризван
Вотинов Максим
Голы
11' 0:1Суханов Эдуард
Еловских Александр1:1 90'
Предупреждения
34' Казаков Руслан
Шалеев Никита 40'
Крючков Александр 43'
56' Суханов Эдуард
Кусаев Давид 74'
75' Кривулькин Роман
Еловских Александр 80'