Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Тверь
Тверь 12 8 3 1 26-12 (14) 27
В

10.09.2021 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Звезда

Н

14.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-СПб

В

18.09.2021 16:00

Победа

0-6 с Кайрат

В

26.09.2021 09:00

Победа

0-2 с Чита

П

04.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

6-1 с Ленинградец

В

14.10.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

2
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 12 7 4 1 28-13 (15) 25
Н

10.09.2021 20:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

В

14.09.2021 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Звезда

В

18.09.2021 19:00

Победа

1-3 с Динамо-СПб

В

26.09.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Красава

Н

30.09.2021 10:30

Ничья

2-2 с Чита

В

04.10.2021 15:00

Победа

6-1 с Тверь

3
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 13 6 3 4 21-18 (3) 21
Н

14.09.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Тверь

П

18.09.2021 19:00

Поражение

1-3 с Ленинградец

В

26.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

В

30.09.2021 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

04.10.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Зенит-2

Н

10.10.2021 20:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

4
Красава
Красава 13 6 2 5 23-13 (10) 20
П

10.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Кайрат

В

18.09.2021 09:00

Победа

1-2 с Чита

П

26.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Ленинградец

Н

04.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

10.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-4 с Луки-Энергия

П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-2

5
Кайрат
Кайрат 13 5 3 5 18-21 (-3) 18
Н

14.09.2021 10:30

Ничья

1-1 с Чита

П

18.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-6 с Тверь

П

30.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Балтика-БФУ

Н

04.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

10.10.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит-2

П

14.10.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Звезда

6
Звезда
Звезда 12 5 2 5 18-16 (2) 17
Н

03.09.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Чита

П

10.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тверь

П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Ленинградец

В

30.09.2021 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит-2

Н

10.10.2021 20:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-СПб

В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Кайрат

7
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 13 4 3 6 17-26 (-9) 15
Н

10.09.2021 20:00

Ничья

1-1 с Ленинградец

В

18.09.2021 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Балтика-БФУ

П

30.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Звезда

П

04.10.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-СПб

П

10.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Кайрат

В

14.10.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Красава

8
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 13 3 3 7 10-28 (-18) 12
П

04.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

6-0 с Ленинградец

В

14.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Балтика-БФУ

П

30.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с Динамо-СПб

Н

04.10.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Кайрат

П

10.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-4 с Красава

П

14.10.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Чита

9
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 14 3 2 9 14-20 (-6) 11
П

18.09.2021 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Зенит-2

П

26.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-СПб

В

30.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Кайрат

Н

04.10.2021 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Красава

В

10.10.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Чита

П

14.10.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тверь

10
Чита
Чита 13 1 7 5 10-18 (-8) 10
Н

14.09.2021 10:30

Ничья

1-1 с Кайрат

П

18.09.2021 09:00

Поражение

1-2 с Красава

П

26.09.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-2 с Тверь

Н

30.09.2021 10:30

Ничья

2-2 с Ленинградец

П

10.10.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

14.10.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия