Матч № 42

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 9-й тур
Дата: 10 сентября 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 15 14 0 1 42
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 15 7 6 2 27
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 15 7 2 6 23
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 15 7 2 6 23
5
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 14 5 4 5 19
6
Волна
Волна 14 5 3 6 18
7
Химик
Химик 14 4 4 6 16
8
Муром
Муром 14 4 4 6 16
9
Чертаново
Чертаново 15 4 2 9 14
10
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 15 3 3 9 12
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 14 4 2 8 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
73' Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
72'
73' Плиев Эдуард Заурович
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
58'
77' Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
55'
75'
77' Костяев Максим Вадимович
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
66' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
16 ВР Шулкин Никита Михайлович 
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
73' Вольнов Илья Сергеевич
82'
95 ЗЩ Плиев Эдуард Заурович 
73' Шаров Иван Викторович
90'
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
77' Каретник Сергей Владимирович
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
77' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
66' Фролов Антон Валерьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Барышников Илья Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
73' Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
72'
73' Плиев Эдуард Заурович
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
58'
77' Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
55'
75'
77' Костяев Максим Вадимович
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
66' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
16 ВР Шулкин Никита Михайлович 
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
88 ЗЩ Ломакин Кирилл Сергеевич 
73' Вольнов Илья Сергеевич
82'
95 ЗЩ Плиев Эдуард Заурович 
73' Шаров Иван Викторович
90'
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 
77' Каретник Сергей Владимирович
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
77' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
66' Фролов Антон Валерьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Глазатов Евгений Витальевич
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Борисов Александр Яковлевич Самара
Первый помощник Шварц Денис Викторович Смоленск
Второй помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Барышников Илья Николаевич Москва
Замены
Деянков Артем
Лаврененко Артем
63'
66' Фролов Антон
Шишкин Алексей
Стрелов Евгений
Вершинин Дмитрий
70'
73' Вольнов Илья
Ломакин Кирилл
73' Шаров Иван
Плиев Эдуард
77' Каретник Сергей
Ермаков Владимир
77' Соловьев Дмитрий
Костяев Максим
Голы
55' 0:1Соловьев Дмитрий
72' 0:2Шаров Иван
Васильев Павел1:2 85'
Предупреждения
Стрелов Евгений 43'
Ильин Дмитрий 47'
58' Каретник Сергей
Пальцев Валентин 75'
75' Соловьев Дмитрий
82' Ломакин Кирилл
90' Плиев Эдуард
Удаления
Рытов Михаил 30'
Ильин Дмитрий 53'