Матч № 57

Вторая Лига сезона 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2.2 , 12-й тур
Дата: 26 сентября 2021 13:00
Количество зрителей: 58
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яворский Никита Алексеевич 
46' Радионов Александр Андреевич
13 К ЗЩ Бартасевич Владимир Юрьевич 
47 ЗЩ Фурман Кирилл Дмитриевич 
33 ЗЩ Дудкин Кирилл Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ваганов Данил Владимирович 
24'
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
43'
71' Кондаков Егор Николаевич
70 ПЗ Левин Гаррик Рудольфович 
6 ПЗ Сулейманов Никита Владимирович 
90'+ Захаров Андрей Александрович
30 ПЗ Ляхов Константин Юрьевич 
14 НП Савельев Максим Дмитриевич 
51'
87' Попов Павел Юрьевич
21 НП Панков Егор Александрович 
71' Коваленко Александр Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
46' Миронов Александр Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
43'
20 ЗЩ Чечеткин Данила Олегович 
52'
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
81' Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
16'
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
55' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
40'
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
72' Костяев Максим Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Радионов Александр Андреевич 
46' Яворский Никита Алексеевич
3 ЗЩ Кондаков Егор Николаевич 
71' Селюков Артем Николаевич
75'
22 ЗЩ Захаров Андрей Александрович 
90'+ Сулейманов Никита Владимирович
99 ПЗ Тетюшин Артем Дмитриевич 
76 ПЗ Коваленко Александр Игоревич 
71' Панков Егор Александрович
75 ПЗ Романенков Никита Алексеевич 
79 ПЗ Якименко Максим Витальевич 
92 НП Попов Павел Юрьевич 
87' Савельев Максим Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
46' Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович
95 ЗЩ Плиев Эдуард Заурович 
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
81' Шаров Иван Викторович
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
55' Каретник Сергей Владимирович
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
72' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Корехов Андрей Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Помощник начальника команды Квасов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Марнавский Роман Витальевич Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Винокуров Никита Михайлович Алтайский край
Второй помощник Хаяров Ринат Рахимджанович Красноярск
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Железногорск
Делегат Кузнецов Юрий Евгеньевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яворский Никита Алексеевич 
46' Радионов Александр Андреевич
13 К ЗЩ Бартасевич Владимир Юрьевич 
47 ЗЩ Фурман Кирилл Дмитриевич 
33 ЗЩ Дудкин Кирилл Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Ваганов Данил Владимирович 
24'
8 ПЗ Селюков Артем Николаевич 
43'
71' Кондаков Егор Николаевич
70 ПЗ Левин Гаррик Рудольфович 
6 ПЗ Сулейманов Никита Владимирович 
90'+ Захаров Андрей Александрович
30 ПЗ Ляхов Константин Юрьевич 
14 НП Савельев Максим Дмитриевич 
51'
87' Попов Павел Юрьевич
21 НП Панков Егор Александрович 
71' Коваленко Александр Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович 
46' Миронов Александр Владимирович
13 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
3 ЗЩ Шилов Глеб Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Широков Артем Александрович 
43'
20 ЗЩ Чечеткин Данила Олегович 
52'
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
81' Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович
23 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
16'
15 ПЗ Вольнов Илья Сергеевич 
12 ПЗ Каретник Сергей Владимирович 
55' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
11 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
40'
7 К НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 
72' Костяев Максим Вадимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Радионов Александр Андреевич 
46' Яворский Никита Алексеевич
3 ЗЩ Кондаков Егор Николаевич 
71' Селюков Артем Николаевич
75'
22 ЗЩ Захаров Андрей Александрович 
90'+ Сулейманов Никита Владимирович
99 ПЗ Тетюшин Артем Дмитриевич 
76 ПЗ Коваленко Александр Игоревич 
71' Панков Егор Александрович
75 ПЗ Романенков Никита Алексеевич 
79 ПЗ Якименко Максим Витальевич 
92 НП Попов Павел Юрьевич 
87' Савельев Максим Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
46' Карасев Рассул Шахруддинович
95 ЗЩ Плиев Эдуард Заурович 
14 ЗЩ Воздроганов Филипп Григорьевич 
8 ПЗ Ильичев Дмитрий Кириллович 
81' Шаров Иван Викторович
97 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
55' Каретник Сергей Владимирович
2 ПЗ Михайленко Дмитрий Витальевич 
10 ПЗ Костяев Максим Вадимович 
72' Фролов Антон Валерьевич
4 ПЗ Ермаков Владимир Анатольевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Первушин Денис Владимирович
тренер Федоров Леонид Владимирович
тренер Овсянкин Роман Александрович
начальник команды Медведик Валерий Васильевич
врач Логачев Алик Роландиевич
массажист Салихов Даниил Валерьевич
администратор Корехов Андрей Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Булатов Виктор Геннадьевич
Начальник команды Михеев Сергей Николаевич
Помощник начальника команды Квасов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Загребин Артем Александрович
Врач Акимов Геннадий Александрович
Массажист Митрофанов Евгений Ильич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Марнавский Роман Витальевич Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Винокуров Никита Михайлович Алтайский край
Второй помощник Хаяров Ринат Рахимджанович Красноярск
Инспектор Леканов Евгений Анатольевич Железногорск
Делегат Кузнецов Юрий Евгеньевич Москва
Замены
46' Карасев Рассул
Миронов Александр
Яворский Никита
Радионов Александр
46'
55' Каретник Сергей
Шишкин Алексей
Селюков Артем
Кондаков Егор
71'
Панков Егор
Коваленко Александр
71'
72' Фролов Антон
Костяев Максим
81' Шаров Иван
Ильичев Дмитрий
Савельев Максим
Попов Павел
87'
Сулейманов Никита
Захаров Андрей
90'+'
Голы
Ваганов Данил1:0 24'
Предупреждения
16' Шереметов Федор
40' Соловьев Дмитрий
43' Широков Артем
Селюков Артем 43'
Савельев Максим 51'
52' Чечеткин Данила
Кондаков Егор 75'