Матч № 83

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 2 (2) , 17-й тур
Дата: 19 октября 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Шинник
Шинник 16 15 0 1 45
2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 8 6 2 30
3
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 8 2 6 26
4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 16 7 2 7 23
5
Волна
Волна 15 6 3 6 21
6
Муром
Муром 15 5 4 6 19
7
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 15 5 4 6 19
8
Химик
Химик 15 4 4 7 16
9
Чертаново
Чертаново 16 4 2 10 14
10
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 15 3 3 9 12
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 15 4 2 9 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
47 ВР Филиппов Михаил Михайлович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
64' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
30'
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
19 К ЗЩ Осипов Евгений Владиславович 
24 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
87' Стешин Евгений Александрович
8 ПЗ Самсонов Артем Сергеевич 
71' Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
52 ПЗ Леонтьев Игорь Олегович 
5 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
10 НП Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич 
87' Дорофеев Никита Сергеевич
18 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
64' Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
4 ЗЩ Стешин Евгений Александрович 
87' Азявин Илья Андреевич
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
64' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
34 ПЗ Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 
71' Самсонов Артем Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
89 ПЗ Дорофеев Никита Сергеевич 
87' Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич
92 ПЗ Щадин Артем Олегович 
11 ПЗ Бетюжнов Антон Андреевич 
36 ПЗ Текучев Андрей Олегович 
95 НП Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич 
9 НП Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович 
64' Белоус Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
36 ЗЩ Нусуев Морис Шевальевич 
23 ЗЩ Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич 
74' Герасимов Алексей Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Воловик Алексей Олегович 
85' Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич
5 ПЗ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
8 ПЗ Ильин Александр Васильевич 
81' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
88 ПЗ Хчоян Арсен 
96 НП Деменьщин Антон Владимирович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсеев Вадим Валентинович
Старший тренер Казалов Алексей Николаевич
Тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сычев Владимир Алексеевич
Тренер по физподготовке Дранников Иван Сергеевич
Старший врач Агаханян Гарегин Липаритович
Начальник команды Довгалев Олег Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горлов Артем Сергеевич
Тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Администратор Соколов Алексей Валентинович
Врач Чащина Ольга Сергеевна
Массажист Сошников Матвей Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Марьин Егор Дмитриевич Кострома
Второй помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
47 ВР Филиппов Михаил Михайлович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
64' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
13 ЗЩ Семенов Андрей Игоревич 
30'
17 ЗЩ Покидышев Николай Денисович 
19 К ЗЩ Осипов Евгений Владиславович 
24 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
87' Стешин Евгений Александрович
8 ПЗ Самсонов Артем Сергеевич 
71' Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
52 ПЗ Леонтьев Игорь Олегович 
5 ПЗ Зинков Вячеслав Сергеевич 
10 НП Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич 
87' Дорофеев Никита Сергеевич
18 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
64' Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Вамбольт Денис Эдуардович 
4 ЗЩ Стешин Евгений Александрович 
87' Азявин Илья Андреевич
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
64' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
34 ПЗ Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 
71' Самсонов Артем Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
89 ПЗ Дорофеев Никита Сергеевич 
87' Гонгапшев Альбек Мусаевич
92 ПЗ Щадин Артем Олегович 
11 ПЗ Бетюжнов Антон Андреевич 
36 ПЗ Текучев Андрей Олегович 
95 НП Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич 
9 НП Низамутдинов Эльдар Фэлэхдинович 
64' Белоус Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
36 ЗЩ Нусуев Морис Шевальевич 
23 ЗЩ Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич 
74' Герасимов Алексей Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Воловик Алексей Олегович 
85' Дубников Кирилл Евгеньевич
5 ПЗ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
8 ПЗ Ильин Александр Васильевич 
81' Худобко Евгений Анатольевич
88 ПЗ Хчоян Арсен 
96 НП Деменьщин Антон Владимирович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Евсеев Вадим Валентинович
Старший тренер Казалов Алексей Николаевич
Тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сычев Владимир Алексеевич
Тренер по физподготовке Дранников Иван Сергеевич
Старший врач Агаханян Гарегин Липаритович
Начальник команды Довгалев Олег Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горлов Артем Сергеевич
Тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Администратор Соколов Алексей Валентинович
Врач Чащина Ольга Сергеевна
Массажист Сошников Матвей Андреевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Марьин Егор Дмитриевич Кострома
Второй помощник Бальцеров Михаил Андреевич Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
Шилов Дмитрий
Хитяев Андрей
64'
Белоус Илья
Низамутдинов Эльдар
64'
Самсонов Артем
Кузнецов Павел
71'
74' Герасимов Алексей
Харланов Ярослав
81' Худобко Евгений
Ильин Александр
85' Дубников Кирилл
Воловик Алексей
Гонгапшев Альбек
Дорофеев Никита
87'
Азявин Илья
Стешин Евгений
87'
Голы
Семенов Андрей1:0 30'
Предупреждения
33' Дубников Кирилл
90'+' Вазитдинов Рустам