Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Шинник
Шинник 9 8 0 1 17-3 (14) 24
В

07.08.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо-2

В

15.08.2021 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Муром

В

21.08.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Волна

В

29.08.2021 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Знамя Труда

В

10.09.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Енисей-2

В

14.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Чертаново

2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 10 5 4 1 25-8 (17) 19
В

15.08.2021 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Енисей-2

В

22.08.2021 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Чертаново

В

29.08.2021 17:00

Победа

10-1 с Химик

Н

04.09.2021 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

В

10.09.2021 16:30

Победа

2-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

14.09.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

3
Волна
Волна 9 5 2 2 15-12 (3) 17
В

15.08.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

П

21.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Шинник

В

29.08.2021 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Енисей-2

В

03.09.2021 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Чертаново

П

10.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Химик

Н

14.09.2021 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

4
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 9 4 2 3 10-12 (-2) 14
В

06.08.2021 09:00

Победа

2-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

15.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-2

Н

21.08.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Муром

П

29.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Волна

В

04.09.2021 13:00

Победа

2-0 с Знамя Труда

П

10.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Шинник

5
Химик
Химик 9 4 2 3 11-17 (-6) 14
Н

15.08.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

21.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

29.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

10-1 с Динамо-2

В

04.09.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Муром

В

10.09.2021 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Волна

В

14.09.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Знамя Труда

6
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 9 3 3 3 9-9 (0) 12
П

07.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Химик

В

20.08.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

29.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

04.09.2021 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-2

Н

10.09.2021 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

Н

14.09.2021 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Волна

7
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 9 3 2 4 10-10 (0) 11
П

06.08.2021 09:00

Поражение

2-1 с Енисей-2

П

16.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Чертаново

В

21.08.2021 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Химик

В

29.08.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

В

04.09.2021 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

14.09.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-2

8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 9 2 2 5 8-14 (-6) 8
В

07.08.2021 17:00

Победа

0-3 с Чертаново

Н

15.08.2021 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химик

П

20.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

П

04.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

10.09.2021 16:30

Поражение

2-0 с Динамо-2

В

14.09.2021 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Муром

9
Муром
Муром 9 1 4 4 9-9 (0) 7
П

15.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Шинник

Н

21.08.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Енисей-2

В

29.08.2021 17:00

Победа

4-0 с Чертаново

П

04.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Химик

Н

10.09.2021 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Олимп-Долгопрудный-2

П

14.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда * 9 2 2 5 10-15 (-5) 5 *
Н

07.08.2021 18:00

Ничья

2-2 с Муром

П

15.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волна

П

29.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Шинник

П

04.09.2021 13:00

Поражение

2-0 с Енисей-2

В

10.09.2021 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Чертаново

П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Химик

11
Чертаново
Чертаново 9 1 1 7 3-18 (-15) 4
В

16.08.2021 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

22.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Динамо-2

П

29.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

4-0 с Муром

П

03.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Волна

П

10.09.2021 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Знамя Труда

П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Шинник