Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Калуга
Калуга 6 5 1 0 12-4 (8) 16
В

16.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-4 с Сатурн

В

23.07.2022 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Зенит

В

31.07.2022 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Космос

В

06.08.2022 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Химки-М

В

10.08.2022 09:00

Победа

0-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

Н

13.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

2
Сатурн
Сатурн 6 4 1 1 14-7 (7) 13
П

16.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-4 с Калуга

В

25.07.2022 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Химки-М

В

29.07.2022 18:00

Победа

3-0 с Коломна

В

06.08.2022 17:00

Победа

4-0 с Балашиха

В

10.08.2022 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Знамя

Н

14.08.2022 16:30

Ничья

2-2 с Зенит

3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 6 4 1 1 9-5 (4) 13
В

16.07.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Балашиха

П

23.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

В

30.07.2022 17:30

Победа

1-2 с Химки-М

В

05.08.2022 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Космос

Н

10.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

13.08.2022 04:30

Победа

0-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

4
Сокол
Сокол 6 4 1 1 6-4 (2) 13
П

16.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Химки-М

В

23.07.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Салют Белгород

В

28.07.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

31.07.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Космос

В

14.08.2022 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Балашиха

5
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 6 3 2 1 12-5 (7) 11
В

16.07.2022 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Коломна

В

19.07.2022 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Знамя

П

28.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сокол

В

31.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-4 с Зенит

Н

10.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Салют Белгород

Н

13.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Калуга

6
Химки-М
Химки-М 6 2 1 3 9-8 (1) 7
В

16.07.2022 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Сокол

П

25.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сатурн

П

30.07.2022 17:30

Поражение

1-2 с Салют Белгород

П

06.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Калуга

Н

10.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит

В

14.08.2022 13:00

Победа

0-4 с Коломна

7
СКА-Хабаровск-2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 6 2 1 3 8-7 (1) 7
П

16.07.2022 11:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя

В

19.07.2022 11:00

Победа

3-0 с Коломна

В

28.07.2022 17:00

Победа

1-3 с Зенит

Н

31.07.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сокол

П

10.08.2022 09:00

Поражение

0-1 с Калуга

П

13.08.2022 04:30

Поражение

0-2 с Салют Белгород

8
Знамя
Знамя 6 2 1 3 4-7 (-3) 7
В

16.07.2022 11:00

Победа

1-2 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

19.07.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

30.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Балашиха

П

06.08.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Коломна

П

10.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Сатурн

В

14.08.2022 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Космос

9
Космос
Космос 6 2 0 4 11-6 (5) 6
В

16.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-3 с Зенит

В

24.07.2022 18:00

Победа

6-0 с Балашиха

П

31.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Калуга

П

05.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

П

14.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Знамя

10
Коломна
Коломна 6 2 0 4 3-12 (-9) 6
П

16.07.2022 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

19.07.2022 11:00

Поражение

3-0 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

29.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-0 с Сатурн

В

06.08.2022 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

В

10.08.2022 12:00

Победа

0-1 с Балашиха

П

14.08.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-4 с Химки-М

11
Зенит
Зенит 6 0 2 4 4-14 (-10) 2
П

16.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-3 с Космос

П

23.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Калуга

П

28.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-3 с СКА-Хабаровск-2

П

31.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-4 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

10.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химки-М

Н

14.08.2022 16:30

Ничья

2-2 с Сатурн

12
Балашиха
Балашиха 6 0 1 5 0-13 (-13) 1
П

16.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Салют Белгород

П

24.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

6-0 с Космос

Н

30.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя

П

06.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-0 с Сатурн

П

10.08.2022 12:00

Поражение

0-1 с Коломна

П

14.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сокол