Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Ротор
Ротор 4 4 0 0 8-2 (6) 12
В

24.07.2022 19:00

Победа

2-0 с Форте

В

30.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-2 с Спартак-Нальчик

В

07.08.2022 19:00

Победа

2-1 с Машук-КМВ

В

14.08.2022 19:00

Победа

2-1 с Биолог-Новокубанск

2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 4 3 0 1 4-3 (1) 9
В

24.07.2022 17:30

Победа

1-0 с Чайка

В

29.07.2022 17:30

Победа

0-1 с Ессентуки

В

07.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Форте

П

14.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Спартак-Нальчик

3
Чайка
Чайка 4 3 0 1 8-2 (6) 9
П

24.07.2022 17:30

Поражение

1-0 с Кубань Холдинг

В

30.07.2022 19:30

Победа

1-0 с Алания Владикавказ-2

В

07.08.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Дружба

В

14.08.2022 19:30

Победа

6-1 с Легион

4
Черноморец
Черноморец 3 2 1 0 3-0 (3) 7
Н

30.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Машук-КМВ

В

07.08.2022 18:30

Победа

1-0 с Динамо Ставрополь

В

14.08.2022 18:00

Победа

0-2 с СКА Ростов-на-Дону

5
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 4 2 1 1 6-4 (2) 7
В

24.07.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Ессентуки

Н

30.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Форте

В

07.08.2022 17:00

Победа

3-2 с Спартак-Нальчик

П

14.08.2022 19:00

Поражение

2-1 с Ротор

6
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4 2 1 1 5-4 (1) 7
Н

23.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Алания Владикавказ-2

В

30.07.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Дружба

В

07.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Легион

П

14.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Черноморец

7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 4 1 2 1 3-2 (1) 5
Н

24.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Дружба

Н

30.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Легион

П

07.08.2022 18:30

Поражение

1-0 с Черноморец

В

14.08.2022 17:30

Победа

1-3 с Машук-КМВ

8
Форте
Форте 4 1 1 2 6-4 (2) 4
П

24.07.2022 19:00

Поражение

2-0 с Ротор

Н

30.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Биолог-Новокубанск

П

07.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Кубань Холдинг

В

14.08.2022 17:30

Победа

5-0 с Алания Владикавказ-2

9
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 4 1 1 2 6-7 (-1) 4
Н

24.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Машук-КМВ

П

30.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-2 с Ротор

П

07.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

3-2 с Биолог-Новокубанск

В

14.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Кубань Холдинг

10
Дружба
Дружба 4 1 1 2 2-3 (-1) 4
Н

24.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо Ставрополь

П

30.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с СКА Ростов-на-Дону

П

07.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Чайка

В

13.08.2022 17:30

Победа

0-2 с Ессентуки

11
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 4 1 0 3 1-5 (-4) 3
П

24.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Биолог-Новокубанск

П

29.07.2022 17:30

Поражение

0-1 с Кубань Холдинг

В

08.08.2022 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Алания Владикавказ-2

П

13.08.2022 17:30

Поражение

0-2 с Дружба

12
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 4 0 2 2 4-7 (-3) 2
Н

24.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Спартак-Нальчик

Н

30.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Черноморец

П

07.08.2022 19:00

Поражение

2-1 с Ротор

П

14.08.2022 17:30

Поражение

1-3 с Динамо Ставрополь

13
Легион
Легион 3 0 1 2 1-7 (-6) 1
Н

30.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо Ставрополь

П

07.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с СКА Ростов-на-Дону

П

14.08.2022 19:30

Поражение

6-1 с Чайка

14
Алания Владикавказ-2
Алания Владикавказ-2 4 0 1 3 2-9 (-7) 1
Н

23.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с СКА Ростов-на-Дону

П

30.07.2022 19:30

Поражение

1-0 с Чайка

П

08.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ессентуки

П

14.08.2022 17:30

Поражение

5-0 с Форте