Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Тюмень
Тюмень 4 3 1 0 11-3 (8) 10
В

24.07.2022 17:00

Победа

4-0 с Амкар-Пермь

В

30.07.2022 15:00

Победа

0-3 с Челябинск

В

07.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Химик-Август

Н

14.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Новосибирск

2
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 4 2 1 1 9-6 (3) 7
Н

24.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Торпедо Миасс

П

30.07.2022 12:00

Поражение

2-4 с Новосибирск

В

10.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Иртыш

В

13.08.2022 11:00

Победа

1-4 с Динамо-Барнаул

3
Иртыш
Иртыш 4 2 1 1 7-4 (3) 7
Н

24.07.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Носта

В

27.07.2022 16:00

Победа

1-5 с Оренбург-2

П

10.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

13.08.2022 10:30

Победа

1-0 с Амкар-Пермь

4
Челябинск
Челябинск 4 2 1 1 6-3 (3) 7
Н

24.07.2022 12:00

Ничья

0-0 с Новосибирск

П

30.07.2022 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Тюмень

В

07.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Оренбург-2

В

14.08.2022 12:30

Победа

0-3 с Урал-2

5
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 4 2 1 1 5-4 (1) 7
Н

24.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

31.07.2022 12:30

Победа

1-2 с Урал-2

В

07.08.2022 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Новосибирск

П

14.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Химик-Август

6
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 4 2 0 2 6-6 (0) 6
П

24.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-0 с Тюмень

В

30.07.2022 12:00

Победа

3-0 с Химик-Август

В

10.08.2022 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

13.08.2022 10:30

Поражение

1-0 с Иртыш

7
Химик-Август
Химик-Август 4 2 0 2 6-8 (-2) 6
В

24.07.2022 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Урал-2

П

30.07.2022 12:00

Поражение

3-0 с Амкар-Пермь

П

07.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тюмень

В

14.08.2022 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Торпедо Миасс

8
Носта
Носта 4 1 3 0 7-4 (3) 6
Н

24.07.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Иртыш

В

27.07.2022 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

07.08.2022 12:30

Ничья

2-2 с Урал-2

Н

14.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Оренбург-2

9
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 4 1 2 1 6-5 (1) 5
Н

24.07.2022 12:00

Ничья

0-0 с Челябинск

В

30.07.2022 12:00

Победа

2-4 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

07.08.2022 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Торпедо Миасс

Н

14.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Тюмень

10
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 4 1 1 2 5-9 (-4) 4
В

24.07.2022 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

27.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-5 с Иртыш

П

07.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Челябинск

Н

14.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Носта

11
Урал-2
Урал-2 4 0 1 3 5-10 (-5) 1
П

24.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Химик-Август

П

31.07.2022 12:30

Поражение

1-2 с Торпедо Миасс

Н

07.08.2022 12:30

Ничья

2-2 с Носта

П

14.08.2022 12:30

Поражение

0-3 с Челябинск

12
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 4 0 0 4 2-13 (-11) 0
П

24.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Оренбург-2

П

27.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Носта

П

10.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Амкар-Пермь

П

13.08.2022 11:00

Поражение

1-4 с Зенит-Ижевск