15 июля 2022
1-й тур
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 4 Ленинградец Ленинградец
16 июля 2022
1-й тур
13:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
17 июля 2022
1-й тур
17:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 2 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
17:00 Родина-М Родина-М 1 : 0 Ядро Ядро
23 июля 2022
2-й тур
17:00 Родина-М Родина-М 0 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
24 июля 2022
2-й тур
14:00 Ядро Ядро 2 : 2 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
17:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2 : 4 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 5 : 1 Электрон Электрон
18:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 2 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
27 июля 2022
1-й тур
18:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 0 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
30 июля 2022
3-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 0 : 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
14:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 3 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Электрон Электрон 0 : 1 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
31 июля 2022
3-й тур
16:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 0 Ядро Ядро
17:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 4 : 2 Родина-М Родина-М
5 августа 2022
4-й тур
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 1 : 1 Электрон Электрон
18:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
6 августа 2022
4-й тур
16:00 Родина-М Родина-М 1 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 4 : 0 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
18:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 1 : 3 Звезда Звезда
10 августа 2022
5-й тур
14:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 1 : 1 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
14:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 0 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Ядро Ядро
18:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 3 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
18:00 Электрон Электрон 0 : 0 Родина-М Родина-М
14 августа 2022
6-й тур
13:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 3 : 4 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
16:00 Ядро Ядро 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
16:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 0 Электрон Электрон
17:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15 августа 2022
6-й тур
16:00 Родина-М Родина-М 0 : 0 Звезда Звезда
20 августа 2022
7-й тур
18:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 0 : 1 Родина-М Родина-М
21 августа 2022
7-й тур
14:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 1 : 2 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
16:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Ядро Ядро
22 августа 2022
7-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
19:00 Электрон Электрон 3 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
26 августа 2022
8-й тур
17:45 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 0 Электрон Электрон
27 августа 2022
8-й тур
16:00 Ядро Ядро 2 : 1 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 1 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
19:00 Зенит-2 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Звезда Звезда
28 августа 2022
8-й тур
16:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 3 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
4 сентября 2022
9-й тур
14:00 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 2 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 0 : 1 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 7 : 0 Родина-М Родина-М
5 сентября 2022
9-й тур
19:00 Электрон Электрон 1 : 4 Ядро Ядро
9 сентября 2022
10-й тур
19:00 Электрон Электрон 0 : 7 Звезда Звезда
10 сентября 2022
10-й тур
14:00 Ядро Ядро 0 : 3 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
14:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
16:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 4 : 0 Родина-М Родина-М
19:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 0 : 2 Ленинградец Ленинградец
17 сентября 2022
21-й тур
14:00 Родина-М Родина-М 0 : 3 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18 сентября 2022
11-й тур
14:00 Ядро Ядро 1 : 1 Звезда Звезда
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 3 : 0 Электрон Электрон
16:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 3 : 1 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 2 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
22 сентября 2022
12-й тур
14:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 0 : 0 Ядро Ядро
15:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 3 : 0 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
19:00 Электрон Электрон 1 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
26 сентября 2022
13-й тур
14:00 Ядро Ядро 2 : 2 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
15:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 7 : 0 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
15:00 Родина-М Родина-М 0 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск 4 : 0 Электрон Электрон
19:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец 4 : 2 Звезда Звезда
1 октября 2022
14-й тур
14:00 Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия 4 : 1 Родина-М Родина-М
2 октября 2022
14-й тур
14:30 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
15:00 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ 0 : 1 Ленинградец Ленинградец
15:00 Электрон Электрон 1 : 1 Енисей-2 Енисей-2
16:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб 1 : 1 Зенит-2 Зенит-2
7 октября 2022
15-й тур
15:00 Родина-М Родина-М -:- Электрон Электрон
8 октября 2022
15-й тур
14:00 Ядро Ядро -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
16:00 Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
9 октября 2022
15-й тур
11:00 Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Звезда Звезда
20:00 Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
14 октября 2022
16-й тур
- Электрон Электрон -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
15 октября 2022
16-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- Родина-М Родина-М
17:30 Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Енисей-2 Енисей-2
18:00 Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Ядро Ядро
19 октября 2022
17-й тур
- Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Ядро Ядро -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Электрон Электрон
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Звезда Звезда
11:00 Родина-М Родина-М -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
24 октября 2022
18-й тур
- Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск -:- Ядро Ядро
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Электрон Электрон -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Звезда Звезда -:- Зенит-2 Зенит-2
- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
27 октября 2022
12-й тур
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Родина-М Родина-М
30 октября 2022
19-й тур
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
- Ядро Ядро -:- Электрон Электрон
- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия -:- Звезда Звезда
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
- Родина-М Родина-М -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
5 ноября 2022
20-й тур
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Ядро Ядро
- Звезда Звезда -:- Электрон Электрон
- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
- Родина-М Родина-М -:- Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
9 ноября 2022
11-й тур
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Родина-М Родина-М
21-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- Ядро Ядро
- Электрон Электрон -:- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Ленинградец Ленинградец
- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб -:- Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
13 ноября 2022
22-й тур
- Балтика-БФУ Балтика-БФУ -:- Звезда Звезда
- Ленинградец Ленинградец -:- Луки-Энергия Луки-Энергия
- Зенит-2 Зенит-2 -:- Зоркий-Красногорск Зоркий-Красногорск
- Енисей-2 Енисей-2 -:- Динамо-СПб Динамо-СПб
- Ядро Ядро -:- Родина-М Родина-М


ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП