Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 5 4 1 0 14-1 (13) 13
В

15.07.2022 18:00

Победа

0-4 с Луки-Энергия

В

24.07.2022 18:00

Победа

5-1 с Электрон

Н

30.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

В

06.08.2022 18:00

Победа

4-0 с Балтика-БФУ

В

14.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Ядро

2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 6 4 1 1 13-9 (4) 13
П

24.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-4 с Енисей-2

В

27.07.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Зоркий-Красногорск

В

31.07.2022 17:00

Победа

4-2 с Родина-М

Н

05.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-СПб

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Ядро

В

14.08.2022 17:00

Победа

3-1 с Луки-Энергия

3
Динамо-СПб
Динамо-СПб 6 4 1 1 8-4 (4) 13
В

17.07.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Енисей-2

В

23.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Родина-М

В

31.07.2022 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Ядро

Н

05.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Луки-Энергия

В

14.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Электрон

4
Звезда
Звезда 5 2 3 0 7-2 (5) 9
Н

16.07.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Балтика-БФУ

Н

30.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

В

06.08.2022 18:00

Победа

1-3 с Зоркий-Красногорск

В

10.08.2022 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Енисей-2

Н

15.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Родина-М

5
Зоркий-Красногорск
Зоркий-Красногорск 5 2 1 2 5-5 (0) 7
В

24.07.2022 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Луки-Энергия

П

27.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Зенит-2

В

30.07.2022 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Электрон

П

06.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-3 с Звезда

Н

10.08.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Балтика-БФУ

6
Енисей-2
Енисей-2 6 2 1 3 11-12 (-1) 7
П

17.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Динамо-СПб

В

24.07.2022 17:00

Победа

2-4 с Зенит-2

В

30.07.2022 14:00

Победа

0-3 с Луки-Энергия

Н

05.08.2022 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Электрон

П

10.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Звезда

П

14.08.2022 13:00

Поражение

3-4 с Балтика-БФУ

7
Родина-М
Родина-М 6 1 3 2 4-6 (-2) 6
В

17.07.2022 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Ядро

П

23.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-СПб

П

31.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

4-2 с Зенит-2

Н

06.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Луки-Энергия

Н

10.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Электрон

Н

15.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

8
Балтика-БФУ
Балтика-БФУ 5 1 3 1 8-11 (-3) 6
Н

16.07.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

Н

24.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Ядро

П

06.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

4-0 с Ленинградец

Н

10.08.2022 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зоркий-Красногорск

В

14.08.2022 13:00

Победа

3-4 с Енисей-2

9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 6 1 1 4 5-15 (-10) 4
П

15.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-4 с Ленинградец

П

24.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Зоркий-Красногорск

П

30.07.2022 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Енисей-2

Н

06.08.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина-М

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Динамо-СПб

П

14.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Зенит-2

10
Электрон
Электрон 5 0 2 3 2-8 (-6) 2
П

24.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

5-1 с Ленинградец

П

30.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Зоркий-Красногорск

Н

05.08.2022 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Енисей-2

Н

10.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Родина-М

П

14.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-СПб

11
Ядро
Ядро 5 0 1 4 3-7 (-4) 1
П

17.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Родина-М

Н

24.07.2022 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Балтика-БФУ

П

31.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-СПб

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Зенит-2

П

14.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ленинградец