Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 5 4 1 0 14-4 (10) 13
В

16.07.2022 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Муром

В

30.07.2022 18:00

Победа

3-1 с Знамя Труда

В

06.08.2022 18:00

Победа

4-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

10.08.2022 19:00

Ничья

2-2 с Спартак

В

14.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Тверь

2
Торпедо Москва-2
Торпедо Москва-2 5 3 2 0 8-4 (4) 11
Н

17.07.2022 12:00

Ничья

0-0 с Тверь

В

24.07.2022 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Динамо Вологда

Н

05.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химик

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

2-3 с Динамо-2

В

14.08.2022 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Чертаново

3
Муром
Муром 6 3 1 2 11-5 (6) 10
П

16.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Текстильщик

Н

24.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя Труда

В

30.07.2022 17:00

Победа

5-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

06.08.2022 18:00

Победа

0-2 с Спартак

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Тверь

П

14.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Динамо Вологда

4
Чертаново
Чертаново 6 3 1 2 13-8 (5) 10
В

15.07.2022 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Знамя Труда

В

24.07.2022 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

31.07.2022 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Спартак

В

06.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Тверь

Н

10.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Динамо Вологда

П

14.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Торпедо Москва-2

5
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 6 3 0 3 7-9 (-2) 9
В

16.07.2022 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

22.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Спартак

В

30.07.2022 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Тверь

П

06.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Динамо Вологда

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-3 с Торпедо Москва-2

В

15.08.2022 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Химик

6
Химик
Химик 5 2 1 2 6-4 (2) 7
В

16.07.2022 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Спартак

П

24.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Тверь

В

30.07.2022 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Динамо Вологда

Н

05.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Торпедо Москва-2

П

15.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Динамо-2

7
Динамо Вологда
Динамо Вологда 5 2 1 2 10-9 (1) 7
П

24.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Торпедо Москва-2

П

30.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Химик

В

06.08.2022 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо-2

Н

10.08.2022 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Чертаново

В

14.08.2022 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Муром

8
Спартак
Спартак 6 2 1 3 7-10 (-3) 7
П

16.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Химик

В

22.07.2022 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Динамо-2

В

31.07.2022 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Чертаново

П

06.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Муром

Н

10.08.2022 19:00

Ничья

2-2 с Текстильщик

П

14.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя Труда

9
Тверь
Тверь 6 1 1 4 2-8 (-6) 4
Н

17.07.2022 12:00

Ничья

0-0 с Торпедо Москва-2

В

24.07.2022 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Химик

П

30.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Динамо-2

П

06.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Чертаново

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Муром

П

14.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Текстильщик

10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 5 1 1 3 3-12 (-9) 4
П

15.07.2022 13:00

Поражение

5-0 с Чертаново

Н

24.07.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

П

30.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Текстильщик

П

10.08.2022 18:30

Поражение

0-3 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

14.08.2022 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Спартак

11
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 5 1 0 4 5-13 (-8) 3
П

16.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Динамо-2

П

24.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Чертаново

П

30.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

5-0 с Муром

П

06.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

4-0 с Текстильщик

В

10.08.2022 18:30

Победа

0-3 с Знамя Труда